Biała Podlaska 11.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.91 | BARTSEWICZ Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | -2.2 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.59 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.19 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.49 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:41.76 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:42.07 | WOKS Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:20.60 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:20.99 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:35.61 | MILESZCZYK Paulina | MKS Spoiwo Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:36.00 | ORZEŁ Żaneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | MISZCZAK Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.73 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.72 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | STERNICZUK Agnieszka | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.34 | KOZANA Edyta | niest. Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.38 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.73 | PROKOPIUK Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.19 | ROMANIUK Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.19 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.63 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.11 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.98 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.34 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.06 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.55 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 33.49 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 30.16 | ŁUCKA Magdalena | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.00 | NEUDACH Aleksander | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1973 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 51.34 | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.14 | ŁOZA Sebastian | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.72 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35.74 | KERN Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:37.43 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:39.01 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:39.78 | OSIAK Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:00.04 | ONISZKA Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:10.19 | RUTA Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | ORŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.58 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.43 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.74 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | PARAFINIUK Grzegorz | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.53 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.53 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.18 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.58 | KOŁCZYK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.01 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.41 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.35 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.67 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.21 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.94 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.77 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.02 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55847311019897 sekund |