Bydgoszcz 06 - 07.06.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.35 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
2 | 12.39 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.62 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.56 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 25.63 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.37 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
3 | 26.49 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.62 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.76 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.83 | FALCZYŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.10 | CYTA Iwona | LKS Brodnica | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.58 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.72 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.92 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.60 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:19.20 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:20.43 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:49.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 4:50.68 | MIELNIK Malwina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:26.26 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:35.81 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:37.35 | LUDWIKOWSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:41.70 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:46.27 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:45.18 | RZESZEWICZ Agnieszka | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:40.53 | FEDUS Sylwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.12 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.03 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.51 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | 775 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.51 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | 775 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.12 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | 700 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.12 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | 700 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.11 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | 701 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.11 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | 701 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.31 | RADTKE Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.42 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.28 | BAKA Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KRASIŃSKI Jędrzej | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.19 | WŁODARSKA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.82 | MĄCZYŃSKA Dorota | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 65.67 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.51 | KITA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.19 | SZARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.93 | ŻEBROWSKA Agata | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:22.4 r | ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:41.1 r | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:53.9 r | MAŁEK Monika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KAPŁANEK Agata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.50 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.40 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.30 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.81 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.94 | DYBIKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.16 | CIESZYŃSKA Justyna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 10.57 | BYZDRA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.53 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.19 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.68 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 54.17 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.65 | BADŹMIEROWSKA Sylwia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.29 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.21 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.66 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.64 | PODJACKA Jolanta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.08 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 43.86 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.05 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.95 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.71 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.38 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.18 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.60 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4205 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3865 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3821 | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3805 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2621 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3474 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Rumia # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3448 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2983 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3438 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.92 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.99 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 11.29 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.14 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.28 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 22.39 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.60 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.99 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.08 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.45 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.89 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.66 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.77 | ANTROPIK Roman | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.11 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.40 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.62 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1:56.94 | CZARNOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:50.62 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.51 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:57.27 | ANTROPIK Roman | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:03.97 | IWASZKO Maciej | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:57.94 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:06.01 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:58.94 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:09.21 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:03.70 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:15.32 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:46.96 | KUNDA Marcin | KS Stolem Gniewino # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:47.42 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 9:01.82 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:49.20 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:10.57 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 8:50.32 | LAUT Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
4 | 9:13.46 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 8:59.56 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:14.18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 9:32.46 | ŁUZIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:35.83 | ROLBIECKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:39.02 | KNABE Adam | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:23.84 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 15:42.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.31 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.41 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.01 | PODSĘKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.14 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.74 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.81 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.24 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.84 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.88 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 58.97 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.94 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.82 | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.43 | MEGGER Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.74 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.16 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.86 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.14 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.60 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 58.04 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:47.68 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:04.01 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6:05.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:05.61 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:07.79 | SULKOWSKI Krystian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:07.89 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:14.41 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:18.37 | BERNACIAK Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | BAKOŃ Dariusz | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | SZULIKOWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | ERDMAŃSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | MASŁOWSKI Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.40 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.10 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.00 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.91 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6.97 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6.44 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.87 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6.34 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.31 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.82 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
5 | 6.30 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.56 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 14.44 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.56 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 14.07 | DOBRANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.08 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.52 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.63 | SZULIKOWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.26 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.10 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.81 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.46 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.06 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.21 | BULSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.55 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.42 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | 754 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.97 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.41 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.62 | LIBERACKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.71 | SZTYMA Marek | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.09 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.88 | SZULC Bartłomiej | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.65 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.00 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.64 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | 637 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.87 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 38.23 | SMARDZEWSKI Artur | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.03 | KUJAWSKI Stanisław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.47 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.97 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 64.74 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.56 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.23 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.47 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.16 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.51 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.95 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.85 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.00 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.30 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.34 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.95 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.70 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 52.23 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.68 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 46.33 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | 534 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 45.57 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | 523 | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6126 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5530 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5224 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4762 | RZEPKA Grzegorz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4879 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4382 | BUJAK Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5715 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7740271091461 sekund |