Sherbrooke 09 - 13.07.2003 Mistrzostwa ¦wiata Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.16 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.90 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:23.78 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 9:48.71 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.81 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.19 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.50 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.42 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 53.43 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.21 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 23:52.00 | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.83 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.06 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.85 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 10.68 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.68 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.09 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 48.62 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.64 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.14 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:54.08 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5:45.44 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.00 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2.00 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2.08 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 6.45 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.67 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.13 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 17.41 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.65 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.93 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 57.95 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 71.02 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 67.54 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 44:53.49 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38564682006836 sekund |