Olsztyn 06 - 07.09.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.83 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.76 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.10 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.16 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.58 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 43.00 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 43.22 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:35.51 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:36.46 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:37.02 | WASILEWSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:39.36 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:19.33 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:02.49 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:03.53 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:04.14 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:07.18 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:07.75 | MĄKOSA Małgorzata | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:09.90 | RDZANEK Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.11 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.65 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.84 | JAKUBIAK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.99 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.28 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.89 | REK Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.92 | JAKUBIAK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.66 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.20 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.60 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.48 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.62 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.66 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.54 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.24 | WIERZBOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.37 | MARCINIAK Elwira | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.11 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 49.61 | RYŚ-DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.24 | CHROL Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.88 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 51.51 | WEJCIK Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | ŁABĘTOWSKA Paulina | brak danych | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.53 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Ilona | MKS Pułtusk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.32 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.70 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.12 | MAJEWSKA Wioletta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.76 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.09 | SKWARSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.77 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.69 | CYRAN Agata | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.83 | KRYSIAK Joanna | MKS Pułtusk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 24.58 | HERNIK Irmina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.82 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.88 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.77 | MIROS Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.87 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.49 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.76 | MIROS Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.80 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.88 | PARZYSZEK Eryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.74 | MIROS Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.00 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.45 | STRZĘPEK Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.71 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 37.89 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 38.38 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:28.17 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.35 | CICHECKI Konrad | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:30.29 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.31 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.96 | GOLENIOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | , Z/2857/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:38.50 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:39.20 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:40.17 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:43.47 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:45.47 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:53.15 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:54.36 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:54.42 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:03.46 | MACIĄG Damian | MKS Radziejowice | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:07.05 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.55 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.60 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.66 | TERLIK Przemysław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.72 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 18.46 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.94 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.95 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.76 | GÓRSKI Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.02 | WYCELIŃSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.91 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | ŻELEWSKI Jarosław | MLKS Dąb Kozienice # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.78 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.74 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | NOWAK Jarosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | SYLWESTRZAK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.34 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.19 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.87 | ZAŁĘSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.80 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.92 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.29 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.22 | GARWACKI Jakub | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.68 | PRACKI Kasjan | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.55 | SIPORSKI Michał | KS Glinianka Wiązowna # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11.98 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.48 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.43 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.55 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.30 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.42 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.23 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.13 | ŻBIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90211701393127 sekund |