Gdańsk 17 - 18.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 12.19 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | a | 12.24 | KLEEMANN Małgorzata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1981 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | a | 12.25 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | a | 12.31 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | MAŁACZEK Mirela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.67 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.73 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
4 | 12.75 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.06 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.16 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.20 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.29 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.06 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.46 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 25.51 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.23 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
3 | 26.54 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | W | 24.44 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | W | 25.19 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 60.26 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 57.55 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.36 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.13 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.68 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.46 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:18.53 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:20.50 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:13.40 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:43.61 | FEDUS Sylwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.61 | HINC Katarzyna | Olimpia Dobre Miasto | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:48.65 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:07.78 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:30.95 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:41.96 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:45.94 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:57.46 | DOLNA Ewelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 12:14.26 | BART Klaudia | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:56.89 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:00.65 | DOLNA Ewelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 19:36.97 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:55.37 | KISIELEWSKA Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.67 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 15.71 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | W | 16.24 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.62 | RADTKE Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.85 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | W | 14.21 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
1 | W | 15.69 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | W | 14.37 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
2 | W | 16.33 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | W | 15.08 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | W | 17.03 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | W | 15.21 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | W | 17.29 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | W | 17.99 | KUNICZUK Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.56 | NIEWIADOMSKA Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.98 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.56 | BAKA Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KRASIŃSKI Jędrzej | ||||||||||||
4 | 68.46 | WŁODARSKA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.75 | KITA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 71.17 | ŻURAW Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:07.02 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 5:16.31 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:30.88 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:43.40 | SIENKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:48.12 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:59.83 | MAŁEK Monika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | W | 1.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | W | 1.72 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | W | 1.72 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | W | 1.69 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | W | 1.69 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | W | 1.57 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | RADZIKOWSKA Agata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.70 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.10 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.00 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.87 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.16 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.47 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.45 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
4 | w | 5.34 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5.24 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.42 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
2 | 11.05 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | DYBIKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.79 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.44 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 10.08 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.24 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.04 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.32 | CZAJA Marta | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.68 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | W | 9.78 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | W | 13.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | W | 9.34 | CICHOCKA Justyna | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | W | 12.54 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | W | 9.26 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | W | 12.19 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | W | 11.27 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.54 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.90 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.88 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.21 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.24 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.52 | KOŚCIŃSKA Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.10 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.64 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.92 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 39.83 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.10 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.54 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.41 | IWASZCZYSZYN Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.05 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.36 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 41.91 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 35.13 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 33.08 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4015 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4008 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3912 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3834 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3714 | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3687 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3660 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3426 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Rumia # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5030 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 5561 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4218 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5011 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4050 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4984 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4841 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:24.65 | PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:52.87 | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 28:27.57 | KISIELEWSKA Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
4 | 29:14.35 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 29:18.15 | PLEGER Karolina | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 30:07.93 | TANDEK Anna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 31:38.24 | ZAWITOWSKA Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 33:32.13 | JAŚKOWIAK Renata | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 34:03.23 | KROCZYK Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:31.08 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:59.93 | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.67 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.90 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.54 | WOJAS Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.58 | SZULC Dominik | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.73 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 21.86 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.48 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 22.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 23.17 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.48 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.53 | KLOSKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.34 | MAZUREK Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.35 | WOJAS Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.55 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.81 | KLOSKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.18 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.05 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.49 | ROŻEK Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.50 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.74 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.21 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:59.44 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2:04.66 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.83 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:04.76 | CYBULA Zbigniew | MLKS Ostróda | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.89 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.75 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:11.07 | PETROW Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:00.88 | LUTOWSKI Piotr | LKS Brodnica | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.87 | IWASZKO Maciej | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:13.55 | LIETZAU Mariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:14.14 | RULIŃSKI Przemysław | MUKS Olimpijczyk Rajkowy # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 4:15.46 | SZAŁACH Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.77 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 9:01.44 | PASIECZNIK Milosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:05.39 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 9:05.76 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 9:06.02 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:14.77 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9:15.84 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 9:30.74 | SZABELSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:47.32 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 15:30.67 | LAUT Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
5 | 15:32.42 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:37.11 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:58.49 | ŻMIJA Michał | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 19:42.62 | SZEWCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.49 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.09 | PODSĘKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.71 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.78 | SZPAK Artur | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.88 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.41 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.02 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.33 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.84 | BARSKI Krystian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 17.21 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.28 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 58.27 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.81 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 59.22 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.93 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.03 | BASH Arkadiusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.05 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.37 | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.13 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.09 | KOĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.18 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.23 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1979 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.41 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 61.91 | MYKOWSKI Paweł | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:02.44 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:11.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:15.45 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:16.07 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:17.52 | LIPOWSKI Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:18.32 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:32.63 | BARAN Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:32.84 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.89 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.89 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.89 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.89 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | ERDMAŃSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.40 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.70 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2.90 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2.90 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 2.80 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 2.40 | KOSECKI Sebastian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.51 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.40 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13.11 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.95 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.90 | BULSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.72 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.30 | DĄBROWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.52 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.29 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.44 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 13.91 | SARGALSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.49 | LEWNAU Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.77 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.76 | MŁYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.28 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.60 | MICHAŁ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.15 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.20 | OSTROWICKI Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.63 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.86 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.75 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.50 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.36 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.07 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.05 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 64.02 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.52 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 57.86 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.73 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.33 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 75.60 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.84 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.37 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.83 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.67 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.41 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
7 | 52.95 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.15 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.98 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.60 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.10 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.63 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.60 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5719 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5374 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4521 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4448 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3378 | KOSECKI Sebastian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5628 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4716 | BARSKI Krystian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4608 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:25.17 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:30.73 | HOLENDER Dawid | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:54.21 | ROLBIECKI Wojciech | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0172188282013 sekund |