Mielec 11.01.2003
60 m K
1 7.84 KRÓL Joanna MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 87 U18 PK --
1 7.99 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U18 MA -- #
1 8.02 PAWEŁCZAK Maria LKS Stal Mielec # 88 U16 PK --
60 m pł K Mł K
1 9.49 SZAWORNIAK Małgorzata CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 88 U16 PK --
60 m pł K J Mł K
1 9.22 WRÓBEL Małgorzata CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 86 U18 PK --
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U18 MA III #
2 1.60 WYZGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U18 MA III
3 1.60 PRZYWARA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U18 PK III
W dal K
1 5.21 POTYRAŁA Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 86 U18 PK III
Trójskok K
1 11.23 PAŁAC Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 U20 MA III
2 10.65 POTYRAŁA Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 86 U18 PK IV
3 10.00 JAJKO Danuta LKS Stal Mielec # 87 U18 PK --
60 m M
1 7.28 RĘBISZ Łukasz MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # 86 U18 PK --
1 7.32 RĘBISZ Łukasz MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # 86 U18 PK --
2 8.12 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U14 LU -- B.D. # 1
600 m M
1 1:54.50 ŻABSKI Bartosz MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # 90 U14 PK --
1000 m M
2 3:34.16 CHŁOPEK Dawid LKS Stal Mielec # 90 U14 PK --
1500 m M
2 4:35.43 KUŹNIAR Dariusz KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 85 U20 PK --
3 4:38.94 MODER Bartosz MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # 85 U20 PK --
5 4:46.12 DYBAŚ Piotr KS Agros Zamość # 87 U18 LU --
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 8.79 KOPACZ Przemysław LKS Stal Mielec # 86 U18 PK --
1 8.99 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 U18 KP -- B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik # , Z/2199/11 , 2020 M
2 9.42 WRÓBEL Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U18 PK -- B.D. 2
60 m pł M (99.1) M
3 9.25 CIUBA Michał LKS Stal Mielec # 87 U18 PK --
Wzwyż M
1 2.10 TITTINGER Michał KU AZS URz Rzeszów 77 Sen PK I MAZUR Janusz
2 1.95 RATAJ Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec # 84 U20 PK II
6 1.75 NAJUCH Robert LKS Stal Mielec # 89 U16 PK IV
W dal M
1 5.47 RĘBISZ Artur MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 89 U16 PK --
1 6.62 FUTYMA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 85 U20 MA III
2 5.34 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U14 LU -- B.D. # 1
2 6.49 CHODUR Wojciech ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 86 U18 PK III
3 6.32 SZAFRANIEC Mateusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 87 U18 PK III
Trójskok M
1 14.05 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid LKS Stal Mielec # 83 U23 PK III
Chód 3 km M
1 13:49.99 KMUK Tomasz OTG Sokół Mielec # 85 U20 PK --
2 13:52.17 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U18 SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2020 MM
3 14:07.96 BUZIAK Mariusz OTG Sokół Mielec # 85 U20 PK --
4 15:35.23 BABULA Grzegorz OTG Sokół Mielec # 87 U18 PK --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.42447304725647 sekund