£ód¼ 19.01.2003
60 m K
1 7.90 KANIECKA Magdalena AZS £ód¼ # 85 U20 LD --
1 8.02 CHUDZIAK Anna MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 85 U20 DS --
1 8.10 RAJEWSKA Katarzyna MULKS MOS Sieradz # 88 U16 LD --
2 7.93 GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS --
2 8.27 MODER Agnieszka MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 83 U23 LD --
2 8.32 CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka SKS Start £ód¼ # 89 U16 LD --
60 m p³ K J M³ K
1 9.28 GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS --
2 9.30 NABIA£EK Monika KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS --
3 9.38 LENTKA Joanna MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 87 U18 DS --
4 9.85 RADZIKOWSKA Emilia SKS Start £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD --
60 m p³ K K
2 9.12 JAKONIS Agata KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 83 U23 DS --
3 9.20 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM --
4 9.49 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS --
5 9.51 KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 85 U20 DS --
6 9.67 WOROPAJ Justyna MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 85 U20 DS --
7 9.94 NOWAKOWSKA Marzena SKS Start £ód¼ # 85 U20 LD --
Wzwyæ K
1 1.65 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM II
2 1.55 RADZIKOWSKA Emilia SKS Start £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD III
3 1.55 FUMINKOWSKA Marlena MULKS MOS Sieradz # 85 U20 LD III
4 1.50 DOBEK Ilona AZS £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD IV B.D. 3
Trójskok K
1 11.92 KANIECKA Magdalena AZS £ód¼ # 85 U20 LD II
2 11.53 £UKASZEWICZ Monika MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 86 U18 LD II
4 11.08 FIDOS Angelika AZS £ód¼ # 85 U20 LD III
5 10.51 SKALSKA Ewa MKLA £źczyca 88 U16 LD IV
6 10.28 BIEDRZYŃSKA Marcelina SKS Start £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD IV
7 10.20 GRABARCZYK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 86 U18 LD IV
60 m M
1 7.11 JANKOWSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
1 7.27 KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian AZS £ód¼ # 86 U18 LD --
60 m p³ M M³ M
4 8.95 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS £ód¼ 88 U16 LD -- #
60 m p³ M (99.1) M
1 8.27 KOBAK Rados³aw MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # 86 U18 DS --
2 8.72 MICHALAK Jacek MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS --
3 8.87 ZIMOCH Kamil MKLA £źczyca 87 U18 LD --
5 8.89 JARZŹBOWSKI Krzysztof MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS --
6 8.99 WOLNY Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 86 U18 SL --
60 m p³ M M
1 7.96 WITCZAK Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ # 78 Sen LD --
1 8.23 NIEDZIELSKI Rafa³ KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS --
1 8.81 CHALABALA Micha³ KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS --
2 7.97 DIDKOWSKI Pawe³ KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 77 Sen DS --
2 8.34 DAWID Sebastian KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS --
2 9.14 KONIUSZEWSKI £ukasz KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 85 U20 DS --
4 9.69 BIELAWSKI Pawe³ MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 84 U20 DS --
W dal M
1 7.00 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA II #
2 6.38 KRÓL Jakub MKLA £źczyca 86 U18 LD III
3 6.33 KURZAWA Adam KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 87 U18 DS III
6 6.19 JARZŹBOWSKI Krzysztof MKS MOS Wroc³aw # 86 U18 DS IV
7 6.10 DRAUS Cezary MKLA £źczyca 87 U18 LD IV
8 6.08 MIKITA Marek KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 87 U18 DS IV #
10 6.06 MAREK Pawe³ KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 87 U18 DS IV
Trójskok M
1 14.62 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA II #
2 13.79 MATUSIAK Artur LUKS Vis Ksawerów # 85 U20 LD III LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw
3 12.63 ZAJ”C Tomasz SKS Start £ód¼ # 85 U20 LD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.76150798797607 sekund