Kalisz 12.01.2003
60 m K
1 8.10 GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS MOS Wrocław # 86 U18 DS --
1 8.16 NOWAK Olimpia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 88 U16 WP --
60 m pł K J Mł K
1 9.14 NOWAK Olimpia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 88 U16 WP --
2 9.28 LENTKA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 87 U18 DS --
3 9.34 GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS MOS Wrocław # 86 U18 DS --
60 m pł K K
1 9.40 KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 85 U20 DS --
1 9.95 GROMADA Agnieszka LKS Maraton Turek # 85 U20 WP --
2 9.55 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
3 9.74 WOROPAJ Justyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 85 U20 DS --
Wzwyż K
1 1.72 NOWAK Olimpia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 88 U16 WP I
2 1.60 SARBA Karolina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 86 U18 ZP III
3 1.55 RATYŃSKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra # 87 U18 LB III
W dal K
1 5.35 CICHOSZEWSKA Agata LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 86 U18 WP III PTAK Krzysztof M
1 5.48 KOWALEWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 84 U20 WP II
1 5.62 NIEWCZAS Agnieszka MLKS Sokół Lubin # 87 U18 DS II
2 5.41 STEFAŃCZAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 85 U20 WP II
2 5.51 NOWAK Olimpia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 88 U16 WP II
3 5.04 NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U18 DS IV
4 4.87 ŁUCZAK Renata KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U16 WP IV
Trójskok K
1 11.26 KOWALEWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 84 U20 WP III
2 11.23 GRZEGOROWSKA Katarzyna KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 84 U20 WP III
3 11.03 STEFAŃCZAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 85 U20 WP III
Kula (4) K
1 11.20 KACZMAREK Katarzyna LKS Maraton Turek # 85 U20 WP III
1 12.54 KASPRZAK Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 86 U18 WP I
2 10.58 OTTO Daria MKS Calisia Kalisz # 87 U18 WP III
60 m M
1 7.01 OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
1 7.11 SPYCHAŁA Leszek TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 U20 WP --
1 7.28 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 86 U18 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof M
1 7.34 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS -- JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 6.98 GRZELA Damian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 83 U23 WP --
2 6.99 OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
2 7.04 GRZELA Damian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 83 U23 WP --
2000 m M
1 5:51.95 GRZEMBA Tomasz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 81 U23 WP --
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 8.34 KOBAK Radosław MLKS Sokół Lubin # 86 U18 DS --
2 8.54 MICHALAK Jacek MKS MOS Wrocław # 86 U18 DS --
3 8.62 KONARSKI Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS --
4 8.70 HORANIN Sławomir SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 86 U18 KP --
60 m pł M M
1 8.31 NIEDZIELSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
1 8.84 GINDERA Robert SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 U20 KP --
2 8.70 DAWID Sebastian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
2 8.85 KONIOR Michał UKS Achilles Leszno # 84 U20 WP --
3 8.98 RACHUTA Adam KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 85 U20 WP --
4 9.00 WASIK Łukasz LKS Maraton Turek # 85 U20 WP --
5 8.88 CHALABALA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
6 9.20 KONIUSZEWSKI Kacper MKS MOS Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
7 9.43 BIELAWSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 NYCZKE Nikodem LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 86 U18 WP III
1 1.90 GINDERA Robert SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 U20 KP III
1 1.95 SZCZERBA Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra # 87 U18 LB II
2 1.85 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieży¶wiat Nowe Miasto # 87 U18 WP III CZESZYK Piotr # Z/1590/12 2014 2
2 1.85 JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof MKS MOS Wrocław # 86 U18 DS III
3 1.85 KWIATKOWSKI Dawid ZLKL Zielona Góra # 86 U18 LB III
W dal M
1 6.35 TOMCZAK Cezary O¦ AZS Poznań # 87 U18 WP III
1 6.43 BˇK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 U20 DS III
1 6.76 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS III JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
1 7.29 KUBIK Bartosz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP I
2 6.17 KURZAWA Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U18 DS IV
2 6.30 ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U18 WP III #
2 6.41 SPYCHAŁA Leszek TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 U20 WP III
2 6.82 GU¬DZIOŁ Krzysztof KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 83 U23 WP II
3 6.05 MIKITA Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U18 DS IV #
3 6.78 KINAL Grzegorz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS III
6 5.71 SZCZUCKI Hubert KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 88 U16 WP V
Trójskok M
1 13.19 URBAŃSKI Michał WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 85 U20 DS IV
1 15.04 GU¬DZIOŁ Krzysztof KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 83 U23 WP I
2 14.60 KUBIK Bartosz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP II
3 13.45 TOMCZAK Cezary O¦ AZS Poznań # 87 U18 WP III
4 13.39 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS III JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
5 13.18 BUKSIK Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 85 U20 WP IV
Kula (5) M
1 13.95 BOGUNIA Grzegorz MKS Calisia Kalisz # 86 U18 WP III MILEWSKI Maciej
1 15.17 CUDAK Mariusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS II
Kula (6) M
1 13.19 URBAŃSKI Michał WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 85 U20 DS III
1 15.35 GINDERA Robert SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 U20 KP II
2 13.18 KOWALSKI Przemysław LKS Maraton Turek # 85 U20 WP III
3 13.08 JUSIAK Krzysztof MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 85 U20 WP III
Chód 3 km M
1 13:39.41 WOLNIAK Marcin UKS 12 Kalisz # 85 U20 WP -- WI¦NIEWSKI Zbigniew
2 14:20.47 SZYMCZAK Łukasz UKS 12 Kalisz 83 U23 WP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.70415210723877 sekund