Spała 01.02.2003
60 m K
1 7.57 GUZOWSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ --
1 7.75 TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
2 7.63 RADECKA Zuzanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 75 Sen SL --
2 7.75 BALCERZAK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 73 Sen MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr Z/0393/17 2019 2
2 7.84 WACHOWIAK Karolina TS Olimpia Poznań # 80 Sen WP --
3 7.63 FLEJSZAR Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 83 U23 PM --
3 8.15 JAKSA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U16 SL --
4 7.74 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ --
200 m K
1 24.05 GUZOWSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ I
1 24.83 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ I
1 25.64 ŁUKASIK Bożena RLTL ZTE Radom # 85 U20 MZ II
1 26.48 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 87 U18 DS III #
2 24.44 RADECKA Zuzanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 75 Sen SL I
2 24.85 TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS I
2 25.70 PŁOCKA Gabriela LLKS Osowa Sień # 83 U23 LB II
2 27.76 KOZUBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U18 SL IV
3 24.70 BALCERZAK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 73 Sen MZ I BALCERZAK Piotr Z/0393/17 2019 2
3 25.19 GĄSIEWSKA Luiza RKS Skra Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ II
400 m K
1 57.91 GRAD-RYBIŃSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS II
2 58.03 STOKOWSKA Dominika SKS Start Łódź # 82 U23 LD II
3 59.24 PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS III
600 m K
1 1:29.93 PSKIT Małgorzata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 76 Sen PD --
60 m pł K K
1 8.47 OLEKSY Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 83 U23 PM --
2 8.61 ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS --
3 8.63 FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 U23 MA --
4 9.39 JAKONIS Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
5 9.95 MERWA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U20 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.75 KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata NKS Namysłów # 84 U20 OP I
2 1.65 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U18 PD II LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
3 1.60 KORCZYK Magdalena UKS Technik Jarocin # 84 U20 WP III KONIECZNY Maciej
W dal K
1 6.01 KLISOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS I
2 5.99 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 U23 MA I #
3 5.69 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 U20 PM II #
Kula (4) K
1 14.10 MACIĄG Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 U23 MZ I
60 m M
  6.93 NIEWIARA Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
1 6.83 KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 79 Sen WP --
1 7.26 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS -- JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 6.86 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 77 Sen MZ -- #
3 6.95 PILARCZYK Ryszard OŚ AZS Poznań # 75 Sen WP --
4 6.96 PYTLARCZYK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa # 82 U23 MZ --
5 6.97 BALCERZAK Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa # 75 Sen MZ --
200 m M
1 21.75 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA I
2 22.09 NIEWIARA Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS II
3 22.11 WALENCZAK Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS II
400 m M
1 50.79 MILCZAREK Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS III
2 50.84 KULIK Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 U23 MA III
60 m pł M M
1 8.53 BODZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA -- #
2 8.86 POKORSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
W dal M
1 7.73 MATEUSIAK Tomasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 80 Sen MZ I
2 7.23 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 76 Sen LD II
3 6.91 KRUHLIK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS II #
4 6.87 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA II #
5 6.71 GINDERA Robert SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 U20 KP III
6 6.64 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U18 DS III JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 19.22 CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS M
2 18.36 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ M OLSZEWSKI Henryk # Z/2693/11 2016 MM
3 13.30 GINDERA Robert SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 U20 KP II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.50726199150085 sekund