Spała 01.03.2003
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski chód
Chód 3 km K
1 14:18.25 BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 U18 PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2020 MM
1 14:29.23 BODZIOCH Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U20 MA --
2 14:51.02 PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 U20 WP --
2 15:26.09 MICHALAK Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U18 SL --
3 14:54.91 ŁACHUT Marzena LKS Stal Mielec # 85 U20 PK --
3 15:34.62 MICHALAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U18 SL --
4 14:58.56 MARCZAK Olga CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 U20 SL --
4 16:21.08 DESKA Agnieszka CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U18 SL --
5 15:02.94 PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo # 84 U20 PM --
5 16:31.77 KOZAK Agnieszka OTG Sokół Mielec # 86 U18 PK --
6 15:12.79 KWASEK Marta CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 U20 SL --
6 16:57.90 JACHYM Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U18 MA --
7 15:17.05 DYGACZ Agnieszka SPLA Tychy # 85 U20 SL -- B.D. # Z/2958/11 2019
8 16:13.14 DYMEL Alina PLKS Gwda Piła # 84 U20 WP --
9 16:55.18 NIEROBISZ Ewa MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # 84 U20 SL -- CZECH Jan
Chód 5 km M
1 21:11.90 AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 U20 PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2020 MM
1 22:33.22 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U18 SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2020 MM
2 21:17.44 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 U20 SL -- LAMCH Czesław # Z/4459/11 2020 MM
2 23:05.62 GRZECA Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła # 86 U18 WP --
3 22:27.95 GRZONKA Paweł MLKS Baszta Bytów # 84 U20 PM -- #
3 23:22.49 DOMINIAK Michał UKS 12 Kalisz 87 U18 WP --
4 23:16.50 KMUK Tomasz OTG Sokół Mielec # 85 U20 PK --
4 23:23.04 AUGUSTYN Krzysztof OTG Sokół Mielec # 87 U18 PK --
5 23:27.61 BUZIAK Mariusz OTG Sokół Mielec # 85 U20 PK --
5 24:17.65 RUPAR Adam KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 87 U18 PM -- STAWICKI Andrzej
6 24:20.75 MACIEJ Mariusz KKL Kielce # 85 U20 SK --
6 26:08.84 MACHLOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U18 MA --
7 27:30.08 KUKULSKI Dominik LLKS Osowa Sień # 87 U18 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.47767496109009 sekund