Warszawa 14 - 15.12.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.91 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.56 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.64 | K£OSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.65 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.15 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.69 | GAWROÑSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.03 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.22 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 29.48 | GAWROÑSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.77 | GRADOWSKA Iwona | niest. Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 44.69 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.16 | PIOTROWSKA Martyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.60 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
1 | 46.11 | LICHO£AT Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.16 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.44 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.85 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.01 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.14 | GAWROÑSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.02 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:48.04 | KARA¦ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:49.47 | D¡BROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:54.86 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.50 | CIE¦LIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:09.60 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:34.32 | GORCZYCA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ K M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.98 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.53 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.76 | SO£DYÑSKA Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.55 | GAWROÑSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.18 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.22 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.32 | ARENT Dorota | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.16 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.95 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.11 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.91 | SO£DYÑSKA Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.76 | K£OSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.74 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.27 | MITURA Marta | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.72 | WINIAREK Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.78 | MITURA Marta | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.54 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.42 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.44 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.26 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.93 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.62 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.31 | BA£DYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.91 | BARTOSZUK Katarzyna | MOKS S³oneczny Stok Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.80 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.45 | £UCIAKIEWICZ Przemys³aw | MUKS P³ock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.72 | STYKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.89 | RYÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.98 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7.86 | NOWYSZ £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7.88 | E E | MUKS P³ock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.67 | ZIELIÑSKI £ukasz | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo # | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.67 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.88 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.91 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.70 | NAPIERA£A Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.63 | ONI¦K Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.88 | E E | MUKS P³ock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.66 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 27.01 | RYÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.66 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.90 | KOSIÑSKI Dawid | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.83 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.99 | SZCZYGLAK Pawe³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.92 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.67 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.36 | CHOJNOWSKI Micha³ | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.95 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.79 | ZIELIÑSKI £ukasz | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo # | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 42.13 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.89 | WYCELIÑSKI Micha³ | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jaros³aw | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.17 | KO£ODZIEJ Grzegorz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.00 | BIELECKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.89 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.22 | SZCZYGLAK Pawe³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.85 | GRZECHNIK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:25.56 | STÊPNOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:30.57 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.29 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:39.07 | BIELIÑSKI Pawe³ | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:45.28 | ONI¦K Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:47.13 | KACZMARSKI Kamil | UKS Micha³ów Radom | 1991 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:33.27 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:53.43 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.19 | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz | TKKF P³ock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | -- | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:45.54 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:48.40 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:34.63 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:39.67 | PARSZCZYÑSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:53.48 | BÊBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.53 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.10 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.26 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.82 | RÊBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | WÊGRZYÑSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | PEWIÑSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | KOPY£OWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.30 | NOWICKI Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Micha³ | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.40 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.30 | STRZELCZYK Pawe³ | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.20 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.20 | ZIÊTEK B³a¿ej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.00 | MILCZAREK Micha³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.00 | KO£AKOWSKI Jaros³aw | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.00 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 4.00 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.80 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 3.80 | LUDWINIAK Pawe³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 3.60 | RÓ¯YC Micha³ | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.40 | RUTKOWSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 3.40 | £AZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
18 | 3.00 | £USZCZYÑSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | K£OPOTOWSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.31 | £UKASIAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.59 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.76 | CHROBOCIÑSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.37 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.40 | SKOCZEÑ Tomasz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.47 | TOMCZAK Cezary | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.12 | K£OPOTOWSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.02 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.01 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.88 | GU£AJSKI £ukasz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.54 | WAWRZEÑCZAK Rados³aw | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.43 | KRASKA Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.28 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.42 | ¦WI¡TEK £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.82 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.61 | GARWACKI Jakub | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.30 | ZUREL £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0642130374908 sekund |