Lublin 22.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.53 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.72 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.72 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.25 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.61 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.97 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.69 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.35 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.86 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:11.71 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:53.02 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:00.86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:39.19 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:39.91 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.96 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.26 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.56 | BYZDRA Kinga | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.56 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.02 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.63 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +3.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.02 | OLSZAK Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.27 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.11 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 52.47 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.81 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.10 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.04 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.74 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.68 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.14 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.67 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.10 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.37 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:51.85 | GRENDYSA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:02.03 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 26:44.13 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 27:06.15 | JANUSZ Anna | LKS Delfin Połaniec | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:08.07 | MIKLASZEWSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.27 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.53 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.94 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.21 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.99 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.62 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.05 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.86 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.39 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:36.82 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:43.08 | NESTOROWICZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 16:02.94 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 16:04.80 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.26 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.52 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 16.17 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.58 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.63 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.04 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.25 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.94 | KERN Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:28.15 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:50.86 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:53.92 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.88 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.10 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 16.40 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.54 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.08 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.75 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.40 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.55 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.16 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.47 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.50 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.55 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.28 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.74 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.81 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.53 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.38 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.50 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 46.35 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.53 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.47 | RECZKA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.32 | WOJCIESZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.81 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 69.26 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.54 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:28.29 | MAREK Dariusz | KB Sobótka # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5467/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 55:19.02 | KOCYŁA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7485420703888 sekund |