Warszawa 08 - 09.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.65 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.76 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.34 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | a | 12.13 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 12.50 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.74 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.27 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.06 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.28 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.72 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.58 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.57 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.12 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.62 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.59 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.76 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.45 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.32 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.00 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.12 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.66 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.78 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.03 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.74 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.09 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.81 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.28 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.66 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.26 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.13 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.84 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | b | 10.78 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | b | 10.96 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.89 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.94 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.68 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.03 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.93 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.65 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.36 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.78 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.58 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.54 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.37 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.33 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.82 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.75 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.00 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.75 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.16 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.87 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | MEIRING Danzel | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.86 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.58 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.42 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.31 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.62 | ZIELKA Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.53 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.24 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.92 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.16 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.79 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.88 | KOŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.01 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.90 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.24 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.17 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.58 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.41 | GONDEK Hubert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.73 | FIJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.35 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.13 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.18 | WĘSIERSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.25 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.21 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.25 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 44.84 | SĘDZIELSKI Paweł | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.62 | WOJCIESKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6872730255127 sekund |