Poznań 29.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.02 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.12 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.79 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.25 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.27 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.30 | JASIUKIEWICZ Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.74 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 13.58 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 14.58 | KURTYKA Paulina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.76 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.06 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.83 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.98 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.01 | JASIUKIEWICZ Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.05 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.07 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.17 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 42.66 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 43.68 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7 | 44.43 | KUCHARSKA Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.68 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 67.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.46 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.46 | NOWAK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:48.96 | BETKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:56.37 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:38.89 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:39.34 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:39.91 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:45.66 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:48.05 | BURAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:48.73 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:05.65 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:08.71 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:10.71 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:14.27 | JANICKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:15.39 | KURTYKA Paulina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:19.52 | RYSZEWSKA Justyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:26.19 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:58.71 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.29 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.94 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.66 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.57 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 52.31 | ANTKOWIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | POŁUKARD Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.55 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.55 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.55 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.45 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.20 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.21 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.06 | NAGLIK Amelia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.92 | STERCZYŃSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.88 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.81 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.75 | KUREK Milena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.60 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.02 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.93 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 47.11 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 36.81 | GRUSZECKA Aurelia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.89 | NOWICKA Lucyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 28.10 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.24 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 31.40 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 29.02 | KAŁANDYK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 28.45 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:38.84 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:47.19 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:58.20 | KRAUSE Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18:20.18 | KIERWICKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:21.76 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:28.04 | MIŚKIEWICZ Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19:53.45 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20:21.95 | WALKOWIAK Julita | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20:41.23 | TOMCZAK Patrycja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.01 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.04 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.56 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.92 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.95 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.58 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.21 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.68 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.75 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.91 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.93 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 38.92 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 37.19 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 5 | 37.46 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 38.53 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 38.54 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:51.02 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1:27.18 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 1:28.08 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1:30.03 | MURAWSKI Maciej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 1:33.30 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 1:34.87 | JANUZIK Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:10.08 | TÓRZ Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:43.78 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:45.71 | SZULC Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:46.94 | PALICKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:55.50 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:55.50 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:00.87 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:02.49 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:12.36 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:24.80 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:28.19 | STEC Albin | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:03.28 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:04.55 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:09.89 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:10.58 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:16.99 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:22.14 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.83 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.95 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.34 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.95 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.83 | JASIK Maciej | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.75 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.70 | KOLUŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.80 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.60 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.60 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.40 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.53 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.93 | GRABAN Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.81 | MOKRACKI Karol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.81 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.79 | SZELEJEWSKI Oskar | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 5.68 | KRYCHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.42 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.66 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.51 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 39.71 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 33.91 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 28.03 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.84 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 47.50 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 43.86 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.35 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35.33 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 31.03 | PODYMA Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.58 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 47.04 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 44.54 | SULIMA Przemysław | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.69 | MATUSZCZAK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 36.09 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 36.09 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26:05.65 | DOMINIAK Adam | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26:47.94 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28:08.72 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29:39.97 | KALEŃCZUK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30:33.13 | KRAWCZYK Sylwester | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30:54.01 | KISIEL Jarosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32:40.68 | MOLSKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1388418674469 sekund |