Mielec 30.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.99 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.61 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.32 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 45.51 | TORBA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.22 | MODRAS Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 41.81 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 45.74 | RYBAK Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1:43.30 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:38.89 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:41.27 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:41.46 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:45.15 | KUŚ Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:53.46 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:57.49 | NIEZGODA Joanna | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1:57.96 | NIZIOŁEK Paulina | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:11.25 | SIEMBIDA Teresa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.49 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.08 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.94 | BAŁUT Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.12 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.48 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.21 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.55 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.45 | BIAŁEK Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.91 | TRACZ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.36 | BAŁUT Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.49 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.98 | KLUSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.54 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 28.52 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 27.98 | KLUSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.41 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.14 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42.80 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 29.78 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 24.81 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17:24.53 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:28.71 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15:07.78 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15:18.22 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15:47.90 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:17.85 | JER Marta | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 19:05.12 | BIGOS Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.62 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.86 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.14 | RĘBISZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.02 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.37 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.96 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.27 | SKRZYNECKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.79 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 39.82 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 38.49 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 39.05 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:30.57 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:36.40 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:50.09 | NIEZGODA Rafał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1991 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:39.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:42.31 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:42.82 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:44.62 | WACHOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:20.45 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6:20.26 | WOJTYNA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6:47.86 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7:00.53 | SZUBA Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7:07.76 | SZUBA Czesław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42.03 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.70 | POMYKAŁA Grzegorz | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.70 | FORTUNA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.73 | SKRZYNECKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.36 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4.84 | SZUDY Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.21 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.74 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.31 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 25:49.46 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 21:30.97 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 22:58.47 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 24:20.39 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 25:06.97 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71468687057495 sekund |