£ód¼ 23.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 58.65 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:55.79 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.63 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.74 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 70.02 | WYPYCH Kinga | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.42 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.45 | SZALIŃSKA Paulina | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.81 | PSKIT Ma³gorzata | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £omæa # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.29 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.45 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | GRZYBOWSKA Ewa | MKLA £źczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | £OMIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS £ód¼ | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.61 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.59 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.12 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 11.79 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.50 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.59 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.43 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.43 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.94 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.73 | PIETRZAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.71 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.95 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.07 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.09 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:04.15 | JASZCZURA Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:05.09 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.37 | MICHALSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.17 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.61 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | GRUDZIECKI Miros³aw | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | OLEJNICZAK Adrian | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.27 | KACPRZAK Pawe³ | MKLA £źczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.12 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.02 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 12.63 | GÓRKA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.60 | WIKTORSKI Jaros³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.72 | MI¦KIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.34 | ZIELKA Micha³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.75 | CIEPLUCHA Przemys³aw | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.03 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.31 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.36 | KURA¦ Pawe³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.75 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.38 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.04 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58870697021484 sekund |