Olsztyn 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.68 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.64 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.53 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.57 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.73 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.63 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.89 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.94 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.98 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.04 | JÓŹWIAK Agata | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.74 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.84 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.71 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.94 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.53 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.87 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.99 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.34 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.09 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.39 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.01 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.08 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:34.33 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:48.19 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:48.31 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:52.05 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:56.14 | REJENT Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:58.29 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:11.33 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:27.60 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:33.90 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:41.07 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:52.71 | JAKIMOW Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.96 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.43 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.82 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.91 | WAWROWSKA Kamila | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.99 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.49 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.95 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.52 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.59 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | 765 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.68 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.49 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.66 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.22 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.45 | OLSZEWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.75 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.23 | ZAWADZKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.72 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.60 | WAWROWSKA Kamila | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 65.19 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 70.66 | GURTATOWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 65.97 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 66.32 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.74 | JUREKO Justyna | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 67.57 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:55.20 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:58.58 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:20.02 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:24.63 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:30.85 | SĘK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:49.77 | ANDRUK Beata | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:51.06 | GEDRYS Beata | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.29 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.39 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | 668 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.42 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.52 | KRAKOWIAK Kamila | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.38 | SADLAKOWSKA Magdalena | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.38 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Zofia | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.36 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.97 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.53 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | 630 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.95 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.05 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.63 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.97 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.76 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.39 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.51 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.42 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.85 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2720 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3248 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:25.27 | SZRAMKA Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:46.06 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.30 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.35 | PAWELCZYK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.28 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.39 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.14 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.95 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.53 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.68 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.71 | UFNALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.24 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.01 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.03 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.19 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.59 | MAZUROWSKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:03.11 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.02 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:23.00 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:27.09 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 8:56.57 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:09.28 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.25 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.33 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.43 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.19 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.30 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.54 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.86 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.24 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.29 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.36 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.88 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.03 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.68 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.04 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.59 | GAŁAŻEWSKI Mariusz | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.53 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.91 | WALEROWICZ Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/2782/16 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6:03.67 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:09.17 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:14.06 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:18.22 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:21.10 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:22.67 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:29.00 | WALCZAK Emil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:37.72 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | NAJDUK Kamil | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.22 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.28 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.23 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.20 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.17 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.28 | SKOCZEŃ Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.85 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.33 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.35 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.19 | GROCHOWSKI Radosław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.25 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.93 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | MUKS Płock # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.60 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.54 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.06 | CICHOŃ Norbert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.82 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.15 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.75 | BORAWSKI Radosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.14 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.73 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.24 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.20 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.74 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52:39.92 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58:15.96 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2264199256897 sekund |