Stargard Szcz. 05.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.52 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.56 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.63 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.76 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.61 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.64 | WOJTIUK Ewelina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.44 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.55 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.58 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.67 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.70 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.57 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 25.26 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 25.59 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 25.63 | KOLSKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 25.86 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 26.08 | JATKIEWICZ Maria | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 26.23 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.02 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.61 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.42 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:47.41 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:48.90 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:50.82 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:51.78 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:35.49 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 10:54.38 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||||
3 | 11:04.14 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:11.32 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:22.77 | FILANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:23.41 | TUREK Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.13 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.49 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.54 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | ŚWIDERSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.27 | BERECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.37 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.50 | WOŹNA Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.26 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 17.99 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | 489 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.01 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.30 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.93 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.08 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.34 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 67.55 | BARTKOWIAK Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.18 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 70.24 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:10.59 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 5:13.49 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5:19.83 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5:25.50 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.20 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.59 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5.94 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.52 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.85 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.62 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.56 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 5.22 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.88 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
1 | 13.89 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 10.75 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.80 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.91 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
3 | 11.23 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.34 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.57 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.12 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.48 | KNOSKA Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.74 | GRANDKE Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.37 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.83 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.94 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.02 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.08 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.33 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 30.85 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.17 | BRZÓSKA Sylwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.68 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.33 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.44 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.82 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.20 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.26 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.43 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.08 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.76 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.72 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 44.80 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.59 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.04 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.51 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.51 | STACHOWIAK Ewa | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.35 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.02 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3424 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2517 | JUSIAK Łucja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3602 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:40.99 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 27:11.74 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 25:52.35 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 30:04.31 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31:15.83 | BIEŃ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31:49.47 | ŁAWNICZAK Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32:10.00 | FIMIAK Aneta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 33:17.40 | TOMCZYK Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.31 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.05 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.36 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.15 | KARBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 10.90 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.10 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.22 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.11 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.23 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.30 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.11 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.95 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.22 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.64 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 22.06 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 22.23 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 22.17 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 22.44 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 22.49 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 23.07 | BŁOSZYK Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 22.54 | KARBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 23.11 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.71 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.78 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.75 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.04 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.75 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:08.60 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3:59.31 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:08.76 | MICHOŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.44 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:00.40 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9:12.37 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:13.62 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:16.26 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:01.85 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:05.15 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.11 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.34 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.49 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.54 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.64 | NAGLIK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.46 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.29 | CIELECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.47 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.52 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.19 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.60 | ĆMIELEWSKI Bartosz | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.7 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 57.66 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.94 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.14 | NAGLIK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:07.95 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
1 | 6:10.79 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:08.04 | BEDNAREK Marek | MKL Gniezno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:17.83 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:09.46 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:25.19 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:22.40 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:27.96 | BARTZ Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KRZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.00 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | 617 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.80 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | 562 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2.90 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 333 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.11 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.89 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.97 | ŁAPACZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.50 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.45 | JURGA Wojciech | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.44 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.37 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.90 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | 790 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.07 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.86 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.57 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.67 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.52 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.71 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.03 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.87 | REDLARSKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.15 | TRAWIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | WRONKA Paweł | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.65 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.67 | PREBENDOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.86 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | 659 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.28 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.98 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 14.76 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 14.30 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.20 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.17 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.88 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.58 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.84 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.91 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.11 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.68 | TYSZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.00 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.12 | WROŃSKI Maciej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.00 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.59 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.66 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.89 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.12 | DOPIERAŁA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 57.94 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.33 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.98 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.82 | KOŁODYŃSKI Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.14 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.96 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.90 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.79 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.11 | CEGIEŁKA Dariusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5156 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4800 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4449 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5427 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6626 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5710 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47:41.15 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58:22.65 | GRZECA Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:43.89 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51:50.09 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 51:50.09 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5852720737457 sekund |