Szczecin 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.35 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | +0.7 | II | 855 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 23.61 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | M | 1018 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 24.67 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | 917 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 24.88 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | # | 898 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 25.22 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | II | 867 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:09.78 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 968 | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:56.67 | CHEŁMNIŃSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.92 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | II | 852 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.94 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | 850 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.96 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | +0.1 | II | 847 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.14 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | II | 823 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.16 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | 821 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 13.33 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | 1075 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 13.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | 1018 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 14.12 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | 961 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 14.46 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | I | 914 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.95 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | 848 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.78 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 953 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.78 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 953 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.78 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 953 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.72 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | 879 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.12 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | I | # | 887 | |||||||||
2 | w | 6.02 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +2.3 | I | 856 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 6.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +2.3 | I | 856 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.98 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | 843 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.96 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | 837 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 5.95 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +2.7 | I | 834 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.81 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | +2.1 | I | 792 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.71 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | +1.6 | II | 762 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.16 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 805 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.97 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 792 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.78 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | 779 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 13.24 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 743 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 13.15 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 737 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 12.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 703 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 12.53 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 696 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 12.22 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | 676 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.44 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 811 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 44.27 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 749 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 38.62 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | III | 641 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 38.12 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | 631 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6079 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 5959 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 5930 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 5603 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5571 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 5551 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 5527 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
8 | 5476 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 5072 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 5000 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 10.96 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | II | 870 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:44.34 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:45.04 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3:45.38 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 3:46.21 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:51.50 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.54 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | II | # | 785 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.64 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 774 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.67 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | II | 770 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.84 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | 869 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.09 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | 839 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.11 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | +0.6 | II | 836 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.19 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | 827 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.07 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | 868 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.80 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | 849 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.80 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | 849 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.70 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | 819 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4.50 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | 760 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | 617 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3.90 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 590 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3.90 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | 590 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3.90 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | 590 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 7.19 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | 859 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.47 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 757 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 14.32 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | 748 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 14.02 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 730 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.35 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 712 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 42.19 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 709 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 60.52 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | 746 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 55.13 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | 665 | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7603 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7370 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 7364 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 6960 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6804 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6754 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 6616 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 6374 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6266 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63146996498108 sekund |