Biała Podlaska 12.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.56 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.47 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.51 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.45 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.78 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 61.41 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.49 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:16.89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10:23.82 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:46.74 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:30.42 | GOŁAWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.75 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.72 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.50 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.77 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.61 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.54 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.91 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 29.86 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.04 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.16 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 45.82 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.86 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.04 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.28 | SYROKA Krystian | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.30 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.35 | ROMAŃCZYK Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.07 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.13 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.34 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +3.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.24 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.12 | PRZYGRODZKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.39 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.88 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:35.73 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:42.54 | SZEPTUCH Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:50.67 | RUTA Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.66 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.40 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.12 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 7.12 | PROCNAL Paweł | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.79 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.24 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.79 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.27 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.67 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 47.41 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.67 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60.25 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.84 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 42.23 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 59.33 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 50.53 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52997398376465 sekund |