Wrocław 18.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.37 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.43 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.52 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.09 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.18 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.51 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.43 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.89 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.87 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.71 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.00 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.51 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.90 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.54 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.51 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.58 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.62 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.68 | WANAT Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.08 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.20 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.55 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.77 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.92 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.96 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.64 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.17 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.42 | DYMARSKA Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 67.32 | ZIMOLONG Nikola | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | KONASIEWICZ Elwira | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.92 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.16 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.12 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.01 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.33 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.97 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.00 | MITIS Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.38 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.55 | GRĄZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.98 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.52 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.98 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.68 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.84 | KARASIEWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:50.83 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.99 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:53.48 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.83 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.72 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.41 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.69 | BIGOS Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.73 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.76 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.19 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.03 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.29 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.00 | CIELECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.16 | HASIUK Marek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.96 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.50 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.08 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | PROCHALSKI Marcin | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.78 | STEFANEK Ireneusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6.61 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.54 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.18 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.45 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.59 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.35 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.04 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.67180800437927 sekund |