Kielce 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.25 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.29 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.96 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.54 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.52 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.23 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.19 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.86 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.56 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.77 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.85 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 36.23 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.28 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.49 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.14 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.14 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.06 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:25.26 | LIWOCHA Kamil | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.11 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.41 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.45 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.51 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.90 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47.41 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.72 | RUTYNA Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.03 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U14 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.23 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.95 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.83 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.00 | RECZKA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.95 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.40 | WĄGROCKI Kamil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.54312586784363 sekund |