Kraków 17.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.29 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.68 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.85 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.90 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.18 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.43 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.06 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.15 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.47 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.36 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.02 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.63 | PODSIADŁO Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.66 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.78 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.88 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.70 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.57 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 27.76 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.25 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 59.17 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 60.34 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 62.87 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 63.10 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.90 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.77 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.60 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.62 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:09.80 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:10.49 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.16 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:12.69 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.20 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:14.52 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:16.98 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:19.15 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:25.94 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:57.18 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:58.19 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:58.28 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1970 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:00.47 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:00.72 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:01.71 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:02.40 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:02.97 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:08.05 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:10.65 | DAROS Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.84 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.44 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.60 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.44 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.70 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.46 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.57 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.49 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.84 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.67 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.65 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1.63 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.60 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.57 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.57 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.51 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.48 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.44 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.68 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.57 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.37 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.24 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.88 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.64 | STYGAR Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.02 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 32.68 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 31.80 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.58 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.14 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.27 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.33 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.37 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.46 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.62 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.65 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.68 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.91 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.77 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.24 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.51 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.83 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.84 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.87 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.37 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.85 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.31 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.34 | MIELEC Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.98 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.76 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:55.52 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.00 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:56.09 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:34.31 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:34.47 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:34.90 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:35.39 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:35.83 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:37.24 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:38.99 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:40.76 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:42.33 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:47.02 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:46.54 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:42.85 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:56.24 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:13.88 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:21.67 | CIUŁA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | DNF | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.83 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.91 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.63 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.80 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.35 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.08 | ŚMIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.08 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.98 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.98 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.98 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.94 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.94 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.90 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.82 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1.74 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.59 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.15 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 13.28 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
f | 15.53 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.06 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.69 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +2.3 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.60 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.11 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.53 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.79 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.82 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.32 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.91 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.81 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 31.38 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 37.74 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 64.76 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 53.03 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 38.86 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0549731254578 sekund |