Warszawa 16.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.77 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.06 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.03 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.39 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.81 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.92 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:36.63 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.54 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.83 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.69 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:15.49 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.28 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.84 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.85 | WYRĘBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.04 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:02.50 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10:15.69 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:32.37 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
4 | 10:46.31 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.39 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.92 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.54 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.29 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.79 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.74 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.34 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.98 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.00 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | ROMAŃCZUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.26 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.92 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.46 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.54 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.06 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.59 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.86 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.28 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.58 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 29.08 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.76 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.98 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.30 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.49 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.29 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.10 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.66 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.59 | DROŃ Aneta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.13 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.83 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.66 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.08 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.29 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:25.66 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:27.32 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.50 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.05 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.54 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.85 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.88 | WÓJCIK Robert | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.53 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:53.68 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.48 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:59.14 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:59.65 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:30.57 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:30.76 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:31.05 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:32.32 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:33.57 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
6 | 2:33.70 | RYCHLIK Marcin | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:35.71 | KOŁDYS Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2:36.57 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:39.82 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:44.23 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:45.35 | ROLA Krzysztof | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 2:45.84 | MYSZKO Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.69 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:02.89 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:03.32 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:21.37 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:27.08 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.98 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.38 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.41 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.43 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.30 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 54.51 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.32 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.94 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.71 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.20 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.49 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.46 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.94 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.76 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.45 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.41 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.41 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.06 | GROCHOWSKI Radosław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.92 | BORAWSKI Radosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.39 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.61 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.84 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.45 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.99898815155029 sekund |