Bia³ogard 10.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.55 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.59 | £¡CKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.84 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.18 | MATUSIÑSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mys³owice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.19 | DOMAÑSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.42 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:46.85 | DEPTU£A Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:49.38 | NÊCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:01.43 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:02.07 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:02.32 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 3:08.02 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Bia³a # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.46 | BIEÑ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Bia³a # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.11 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.95 | PANECKA Anita | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | P£ONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.51 | BERE¯AÑSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.66 | BAÑKA Dominika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.52 | SKWARSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.25 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.11 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.57 | DOMAÑSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.27 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.03 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.69 | KOKOT Stanis³aw | MKS Budomark Mys³owice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.42 | KACZMAREK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.43 | KOSIÑSKI Robert | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.34 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:37.91 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:39.81 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:57.16 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.52 | TOCZEK Rados³aw | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Pawe³ | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | CZUPIEL Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.38 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.33 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.83 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.42 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.99 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.91 | MICHALAK Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.71 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.16 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.05 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.23 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.06 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.68 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.77 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5216338634491 sekund |