Białogard 17.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.49 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.67 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.74 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.71 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.57 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.66 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.54 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:50.88 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:58.96 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:06.59 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:50.36 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31:55.21 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 38:59.05 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.25 | TUBIELEWICZ Konstancja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.70 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 70.01 | SZARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.51 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.30 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.17 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.59 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.69 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.74 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.95 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.15 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.36 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.13 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 38.85 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.93 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.59 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.89 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.07 | STĘPIEŃ Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:30.11 | PALICKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:46.27 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:46.46 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:52.48 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.26 | SZYRAJEW Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.94 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.48 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.39 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6:15.04 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.94 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.13 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | MICHAŁOWSKI Benedykt | SKLA Słupsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.34 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.03 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.15 | CYBULSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.42 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.02 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.55 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.37 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 72.65 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | I | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 70.56 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 63.90 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.42 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.73 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66183614730835 sekund |