Bydgoszcz 15.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.58 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.69 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.90 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:05.47 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:06.96 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:07.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | DAKINIEWICZ Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.14 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.67 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.46 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.30 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.11 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.01 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.48 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.69 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.90 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:31.63 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:31.96 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:45.85 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 6.80 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.68 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.44 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.61 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.52 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34885501861572 sekund |