Białogard 21.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.76 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.69 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.53 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.67 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.03 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.74 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.08 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.51 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 43.67 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 42.94 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.56 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.02 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.96 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:41.99 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:40.85 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:16.26 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:16.99 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:18.39 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:48.90 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:59.28 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:03.08 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:03.13 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:03.58 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:04.23 | ŚWIERCZEK Bożena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:09.11 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:28.47 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:28.61 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:35.47 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:35.58 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:38.48 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:40.72 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:41.30 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:43.35 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:14.43 | ZAKRZEWSKA Bogusława | MKL Szczecin | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.65 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.49 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.47 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.16 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.15 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.93 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.72 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.95 | BŁASZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.61 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.61 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.40 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.00 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.50 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.20 | BORECKA Alicja | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.50 | MORAWIN Beata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.66 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.83 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.09 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.61 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.74 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.78 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.96 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.03 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 23.36 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 38.92 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 38.49 | POŻONTKA-LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.05 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.03 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.20 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.13 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.63 | KUBIŃSKI Leszek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:28.67 | BOREK Janusz | niest. Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:29.24 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:31.94 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:32.45 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:33.28 | KARMELITA Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:40.73 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:42.09 | SZCZĘSNY Przemysław | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:44.50 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:46.30 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:43.68 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:44.83 | GUŹLAK Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:51.36 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:53.61 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:58.14 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:58.72 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:08.51 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 4:23.31 | ŚLEBIODA Przemysław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:07.60 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:22.94 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:23.23 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 8:23.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:28.12 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:29.60 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:32.97 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:35.51 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
9 | 8:52.41 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:53.45 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16:02.09 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.14 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.85 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.64 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.39 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.92 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12.74 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.42 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | MICHAŁOWSKI Benedykt | SKLA Słupsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.55 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.91 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.54 | KOWALIK Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.50 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.54 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 38.30 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.01 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.64 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.36 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.26 | KLIBER Artur | SKLA Słupsk | 1979 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.15 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.60 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.50 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.60 | FLORCZAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.40 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.10 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.10 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.20 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.10 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0087440013885 sekund |