Częstochowa 28.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.30 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.50 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.30 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.61 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:08.02 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.85 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:14.90 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:15.82 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:18.68 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:27.76 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:34.74 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:40.38 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:44.92 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 6:44.96 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6:52.67 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:04.08 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:14.09 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.37 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:32.99 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:33.41 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 16:09.93 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:21.60 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 20:00.09 | SZYMONIK Dominika | LUKS Konopiska # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.30 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.82 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.44 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.43 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.49 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.18 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:06.38 | PIETRYNIAK Michał | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:53.58 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:58.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:25.80 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | TROJANOWSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.74 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38226890563965 sekund |