Zielona Góra 12.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.95 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.99 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U14 | DS | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.15 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.39 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.44 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:42.20 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:08.52 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:10.60 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.02 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.46 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.09 | TUTAK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.88 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 16.96 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.74 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.70 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.71 | DUDZIAK Wioletta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | RYNKIEWICZ Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | CHACHAJ Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | GÓRECKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.05 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.05 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.08 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | PRZYGODZIŃSKA Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.04 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.04 | SOŁTYS Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.96 | BENDYK Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.93 | TUTAK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.34 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.70 | STODÓŁKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.43 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.17 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.04 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.35 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.24 | JAROSZYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.97 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.91 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.41 | HRYŃ Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.57 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.68 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.40 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.57 | HAKENSZMIT Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.15 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.24 | PREISNER Marta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:20.71 | FAEHNICH Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:40.07 | MIERZWIŃSKA Natalia | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 18:30.82 | RANIEWICZ Anna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:55.63 | SIEŃCZYK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:55.77 | SOŁTYS Ewelina | KS Maraton Nowa Ruda # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 19:06.29 | CIARKOPWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 19:18.98 | ŚLIWA Anna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 19:23.24 | OLECHOWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 19:45.62 | PAWLAK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 19:47.00 | KOWALCZYK Anna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 20:23.96 | KOBYŁECKA Danuta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 20:48.44 | KACZYŃSKA Ewa | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1991 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.61 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.92 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.97 | KOWNACKI Rafał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.20 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.62 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.64 | KOWNACKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.96 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.86 | ITA Michał | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:27.74 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.00 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.11 | PATYK Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:30.18 | FIRUTA Paweł | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:42.63 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:43.30 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:43.90 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:44.42 | KARASIEWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:45.71 | PIETRUSIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.05 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 6:08.37 | BRYŚ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:10.69 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:12.77 | ZIELIŃSKI Konrad | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:17.39 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:18.16 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:18.21 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.98 | GRACZYK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.37 | SZMIT Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.91 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.08 | SMALEC Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.36 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.77 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.64 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.80 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.73 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.95 | BEREJA Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.15 | ZAGOŻDŻON Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.66 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.84 | ŚWIERK Robert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.74 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.32 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.23 | SZUREK Kornel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 43.19 | MELIŃSKI Bartek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.03 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.72 | SCHUBERT Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 45.96 | GNIECKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | LATOŚ Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | BARTKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.90 | WITKOWSKI Daniel | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | ROWECKI Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | KRES Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | OLEJNICZAK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.96 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.92 | BUDZIARSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.90 | WIERZBICKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.87 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.86 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 5.72 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.72 | SESTYŁO Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.68 | SZYPLIK Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.41 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 12.22 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.15 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.06 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.41 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.31 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 42.22 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.90 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.52 | DZIOBA Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.41 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.76 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.38 | SZUTENBACH Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.45 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.40 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 44.00 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.04 | SZUTENBACH Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.88 | PIERZCHALSKI Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.12 | PAŁGAN Marcin | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.92 | I O | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.28 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.64 | GAWRA Szymon | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.35 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.92 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.86 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.15 | KANIA Mariusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.10 | MANN Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.47 | JACEWICZ Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:50.50 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:19.51 | RDZANEK Łukasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:32.96 | PIEPRZYK Marek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31:04.89 | KROMOLIŃSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31:30.58 | GÓRSKI Janusz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 31:38.05 | WALKOWIAK Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 32:19.37 | SATANOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 32:31.22 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 32:54.62 | LANGNER Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1991 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 33:27.12 | SZPAKOWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 34:42.57 | SZPAKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1992 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 34:42.57 | GRZMOWSKI Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1991 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1310908794403 sekund |