Kraków 19.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.73 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.82 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.92 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.01 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.10 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.14 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.21 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.23 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.27 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.48 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.74 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 13.78 | ŚMIAŁEK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 14.14 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 14.31 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 14.79 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.37 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.73 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.05 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.15 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.28 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 30.65 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.02 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.83 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.05 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.46 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.77 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 46.52 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.67 | KOSTAŚ Ilona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.25 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.21 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.83 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.49 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.85 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.96 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.11 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.80 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.39 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:36.57 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:40.33 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:40.93 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:45.83 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:47.10 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:47.68 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.04 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:15.10 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:19.17 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:19.71 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.18 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.29 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.55 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 19.41 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.02 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.19 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.63 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.70 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 54.53 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.35 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.91 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.53 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.61 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1.67 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1.67 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.53 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.53 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.57 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.48 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.53 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.42 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.30 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.77 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 4.92 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 4.95 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5.34 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4.28 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.81 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.33 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4.42 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.38 | ŚMIAŁEK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.69 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4.62 | STYGAR Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.52 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.64 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.11 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 30.16 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.61 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 34.18 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.08 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.26 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.53 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.64 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | BOJKO Bogdan | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.66 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.72 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.84 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.74 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.76 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.78 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.93 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.05 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.07 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.08 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.10 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.11 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.12 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.43 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.13 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.29 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.55 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.70 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.79 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.44 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.13 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.28 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.95 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 43.94 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.86 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.63 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.04 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.73 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.23 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.18 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.40 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.02 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.86 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.04 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.93 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.38 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.90 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.54 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.50 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.29 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.43 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 56.91 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 58.23 | BORSUKIEWICZ Łukasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.79 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.71 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:00.33 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:01.69 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:03.34 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:58.92 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:45.10 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:53.74 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:56.11 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:00.44 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:03.81 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:04.43 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:08.63 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:12.77 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:27.62 | BORSUKIEWICZ Łukasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.56 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.43 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.70 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.43 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 16.22 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 18.24 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.50 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.77 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.76 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 17.18 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.37 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.22 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.62 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 66.67 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.58 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.14 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.68 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.98 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.01 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.84 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.88 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.98 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.80 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.80 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 6.35 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.43 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.69 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.86 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.91 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.16 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.72 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.05 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.49 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.83 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.51 | MYDLARZ Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.26 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.43 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.33 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.20 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.67 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 33.34 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 32.79 | MYDLARZ Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 31.17 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.34 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 48.90 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.86 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 44.75 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 39.31 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 39.29 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 31.26 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3401539325714 sekund |