Poznań 04.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.9 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.4 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 13.3 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 12.7 r | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 13.1 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 12.8 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 13.0 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 8 | 13.4 | KWAPICH Justyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 9 | 13.2 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.57 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.42 | POŁUKARD Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.68 | ANTKOWIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 42.83 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 43.27 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 46.64 | STERCZYŃSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.83 | IGNACZAK Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.32 | PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.68 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.86 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 57.79 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 58.94 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 61.26 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 61.96 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 62.40 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:40.97 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:46.90 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.32 | RAJEWICZ Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:43.38 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:45.33 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:50.41 | JANICKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:18.83 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:21.05 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:21.83 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:21.96 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:26.44 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:30.38 | ANDRZEJCZAK Milena | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:34.42 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:43.00 | JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:12.01 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:13.31 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:27.59 | RYSZEWSKA Justyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.23 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.28 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.30 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.64 | NAGLIK Amelia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.76 | POŁUKARD Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.44 | MIELCAREK Angelika | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.98 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.62 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.55 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.41 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.90 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.12 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.05 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.53 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.23 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.12 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.32 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 28.46 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 29.17 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.10 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 28.79 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 31.95 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 27.83 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 31.61 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 25.66 | GALUS Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 25.65 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 29.80 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 22.45 | GOŁUCH Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 28.38 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 27.13 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 20.93 | BIERNACKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.25 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 29.80 | NOWICKA Lucyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.00 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 45.62 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.75 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.44 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 28.53 | KAŁANDYK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.81 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 32.27 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 32.01 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 31.97 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 31.30 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 29.50 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 26.22 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17:31.36 | KIERECKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 19:37.23 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:55.23 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:35.16 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:01.03 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:29.42 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:39.17 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:04.11 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.7 r | PRZYBYŁA Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.8 r | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.5 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.7 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 11.4 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 11.4 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 11.8 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 12.0 | HELT Jacek | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 11.5 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 11.8 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 11.4 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 8 | 12.4 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 9 | 11.8 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9 | 12.4 | KOKORNACZYK Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10 | 11.1 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10 | 11.1 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 11.2 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 10 | 11.2 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10 | 11.3 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10 | 11.3 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10 | 11.4 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11 | 10.9 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 11 | 10.9 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.03 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 39.64 | MURAWSKI Maciej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.32 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 39.23 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 36.74 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 37.24 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 38.91 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 38.91 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 39.70 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.47 | POPRAWA Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.73 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.25 | BRZOZOWSKI Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.04 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 50.68 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 52.22 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 54.20 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 54.36 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 58.23 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 50.73 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 51.50 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 51.91 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 4 | 52.99 | DŻUMAGA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:28.87 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:56.14 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:56.14 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.62 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:57.53 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:01.55 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:03.56 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:03.81 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:05.86 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:07.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:59.37 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:01.21 | KRÓLEWIECKI Maksymilian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:02.09 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:03.85 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:04.49 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:04.75 | ZIEMBA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:07.02 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:05.14 | BESZ Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2:10.68 | SMOLAREK Michał | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:00.86 | TÓRZ Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:50.27 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:51.68 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 3:02.61 | GÓRNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:11.05 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:22.50 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:31.20 | PERLIŃSKI Roman | brak danych | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.79 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.68 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.78 | BAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.83 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.68 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.40 | URBAŃSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.46 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.53 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 43.75 | MACHUNIK Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 43.75 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 43.76 | JANCZURA Adrian | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.80 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.75 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.70 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.70 | BARTŁOMIEJCZAK Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.60 | KOLUŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.50 | NOWICKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | GLIŃSKI Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.00 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.01 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.20 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.72 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.74 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.69 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.47 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.42 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Damian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.38 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.28 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6.27 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.79 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.23 | OBIEGAŁA Oskar | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.56 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 37.42 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.20 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 44.47 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.02 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 38.92 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 35.49 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 31.34 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.19 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.39 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.44 | SKRZYPEK Paweł | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.89 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | |||||||||||
2 | f | 33.51 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.86 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.77 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 37.33 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.25 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 42.92 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 40.49 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 27.89 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 45.29 | MATUSZCZAK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.04 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.67 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 47.00 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 61.46 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 58.68 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.57 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 56.78 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.90 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 31:38.79 | MAĆKOWIAK Marian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:56.38 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:05.35 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28:11.37 | KALEŃCZUK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29:30.59 | RYBACZEWSKI Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31:49.31 | SIKORA Janusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5191459655762 sekund |