Chorzów 11.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KITA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.65 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.83 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.03 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.74 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.43 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.34 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:31.97 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:35.91 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:44.42 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:00.28 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:08.08 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 10:11.64 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:30.18 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:34.50 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
7 | 10:36.84 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10:52.14 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.33 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.41 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.38 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.81 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.63 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.31 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.02 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.75 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.54 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.59 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.49 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.17 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.08 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.29 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.94 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 39.76 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewa | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.67 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.40 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.16 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.36 | WOLNIK Elżbieta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1975 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.35 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.60 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:02.14 | MORGIEWICZ Dorota | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:29.41 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:43.97 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:20.86 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
5 | 17:32.02 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.16 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.50 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.58 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.61 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.47 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.94 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.46 | OBERSKI Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:47.49 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3:50.79 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3:51.20 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 3:52.59 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:59.45 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:42.22 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:45.24 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:47.83 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.83 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:39.24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | HAŁAS Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1980 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.47 | GRUSZKA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.92 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.42 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.38 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.95 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.20 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.47 | GURZĘDA Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1959 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.96 | KLER Ireneusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1967 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.18 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 41.12 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.46 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.04 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 37.00 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.02 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.46 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:26.69 | PILCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23:00.65 | TURLEJ Hubert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68741297721863 sekund |