Warszawa 04.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.94 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.49 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.75 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.80 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.27 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.88 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.02 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.07 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.97 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.03 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.53 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.22 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.59 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.54 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.36 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.76 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.28 | KĄKOL Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.88 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 27.55 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.69 | ZAWADZKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.84 | ORLIKOWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.89 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.97 | BĘBEN Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.15 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.13 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.26 | CHROL Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.79 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 28.86 | OKOŃ Joanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.95 | OSICA Dominika | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 31.76 | DEJNECKA Małgorzata | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.55 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.04 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.49 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 27.05 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 29.50 | PRZEKOP Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.28 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.53 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.74 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.03 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59.28 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.43 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 62.13 | WYRĘBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.39 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.66 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.30 | MAJ Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.08 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.30 | BIERNACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 66.43 | LIPKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 68.27 | WOJTKOWSKA Anna | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:16.71 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.75 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.95 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:21.44 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:23.60 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:23.72 | GROCHOCKA Małgorzata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:25.53 | SZUBA Natalia | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:36.14 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:39.58 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:40.50 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 5:02.00 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 5:07.86 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5:09.02 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:55.56 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10:29.27 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:23.72 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:37.83 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:53.87 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.05 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.16 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.21 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.31 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.62 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.41 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 19.17 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 64.71 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 69.09 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 71.31 | OLSZEWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 73.24 | WIERZBOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 64.49 | GURTATOWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 78.40 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.60 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.60 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.60 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.52 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.47 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.42 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.60 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.00 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.34 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.14 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.11 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.87 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.79 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.73 | KĄKOL Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.61 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.58 | GOŹDZIK Elwira | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.17 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10.38 | SADLAKOWSKA Magdalena | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.69 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.20 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.07 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.17 | KRAKOWIAK Kamila | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.46 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10.70 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.78 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.69 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.01 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.88 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 38.73 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 31.48 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 28.67 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 27.37 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 26.70 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 26.63 | SKWARSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 45.48 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 41.66 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 38.69 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.46 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 31.30 | KUSZPIT Ewa | OKS Start Otwock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 30.98 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 30.87 | ŁUCZAK Edyta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 28.96 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 26.29 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 43.39 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 39.70 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 33.44 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.05 | DROŃ Aneta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 32.50 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 29.84 | SADŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 29.33 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 27.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 25.09 | GŁUCHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 27:16.10 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.57 | ŁUCIAKIEWICZ Przemysław | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.61 | ŻACZEK Dorian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.20 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.34 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.36 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.48 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.61 | GUŁAJSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.73 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.77 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.05 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.11 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.53 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.78 | MIROS Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.83 | BORKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.14 | ROMAŃCZYK Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.93 | KOŁAZIŃSKI Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.31 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.64 | GRUCELSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.71 | BŁASZCZUK Wojciech | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.25 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.48 | GRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.53 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.74 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.23 | ZUBALA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.79 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.43 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 24.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 24.53 | KACZOREK Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.02 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.34 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.52 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.32 | OSTAŚ Sebastian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.56 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 25.44 | GÓRSKI Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 23.48 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 24.89 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 26.40 | PIERZYNOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.11 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.99 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.11 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.25 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.53 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.80 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.83 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.99 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 56.16 | CHRUSTOWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 50.38 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.60 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.18 | KSEPKA Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 54.78 | BARAN Łukasz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 51.93 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 53.04 | BIERNACKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 54.75 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 53.17 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 55.64 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 55.78 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.74 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.52 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:56.86 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:57.16 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:57.79 | MAZUROWSKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:58.07 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:00.80 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:01.33 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:03.07 | ŻUREK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:03.41 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:02.94 | BORASIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:04.30 | MIGA Michał | UKS Jedlińsk | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:04.58 | KOŁDYS Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:05.10 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:05.59 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:06.66 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:06.92 | SŁOMCZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:12.20 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:04.98 | FIOŁNA Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:05.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:05.92 | ŻEBROWSKI Wojciech | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:07.72 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:08.15 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:08.73 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:08.93 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 2:09.28 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:50.67 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:51.09 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:56.16 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:58.03 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:13.27 | PAWLAK Mariusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 2:05.76 | KUNA Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 2:10.06 | POŚPIECH Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 2:12.10 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 2:22.33 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:02.60 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:05.88 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:12.51 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:13.42 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:26.36 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:32.50 | KOZIARSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:34.67 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:28.07 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:41.25 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:43.73 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:58.68 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:03.50 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9:07.40 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:10.22 | STAŃCZAK Tobiasz | LZS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 9:20.75 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.14 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.38 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.10 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.14 | KOSMOWSKI Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.90 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.02 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.90 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.94 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.23 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.11 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.28 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5:32.56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5:38.31 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5:44.11 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6:06.24 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6:18.65 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.00 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.92 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.88 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.88 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.88 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.80 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.80 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.75 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.75 | SOBIECKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.70 | PIEKART Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.70 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.70 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.40 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6.32 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.68 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.61 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.56 | REMBOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.55 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.48 | CHROBOCIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.13 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.07 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.90 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.68 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.26 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.26 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.62 | GUŁAJSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.51 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.41 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.37 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.33 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.05 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.87 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.25 | NAKLEJSKI Ziemowit | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.42 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.41 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.90 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.79 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.61 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.00 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.84 | ŻEJLASKOW Oskar | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.15 | PRACKI Kasjan | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10.13 | SIEMIANOWSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.80 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.73 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.09 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.93 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.13 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.93 | ZAREMBA Adam | OKS Start Otwock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.88 | BORKOWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.77 | CICHOŃ Norbert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 46.21 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.64 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.86 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.80 | BORAWSKI Radosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.11 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 50.23 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.87 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 33.20 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 28.00 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 26.40 | WAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.06 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.79 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 41.57 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 40.92 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.20 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 43.43 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.73 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.30 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.47 | KUCZEWSKI Mariusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.39 | GONDEK Hubert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 45.51 | WOJCIESZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 43.21 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 42.02 | FIJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 32.19 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 30.90 | WAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 20.96 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.75 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.23 | SĘDZIELSKI Paweł | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 41.58 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48:11.63 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1780290603638 sekund |