Zielona Góra 02.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.93 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.70 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.26 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.28 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.10 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | KOGUT Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.70 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.70 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.50 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.50 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.50 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2.50 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 2.30 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.23 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.98 | NIEWCZAS Marta | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.95 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.59 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.75 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.10 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.90 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.49 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.75 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | KUBIAK Agata | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U14 | WP | |||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.21 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.67 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.02 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.34 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.59 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.19 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.20 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.34 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:38.09 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:40.94 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:45.60 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.76 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.23 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.76 | GRACZYK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.94 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.69 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.48 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.70 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3.50 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | MYTYŚ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.40 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | HASIUK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.30 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.30 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.38 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.73 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.09 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.62 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.42 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.47 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 44.30 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.16 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.22 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.50 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.00 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7471280097961 sekund |