Bydgoszcz 29.04.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.03 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.13 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.40 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.71 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.96 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.19 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.14 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.45 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.59 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.76 | TRYBUŁA Anita | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:02.94 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.47 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.22 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.36 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 28.08 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.18 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.22 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.10 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 36.37 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.06 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 34.04 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 33.38 | MAŁKIEWICZ Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.97 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.24 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.88 | DUMKA Krzysztof | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.27 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.71 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.07 | JAGUSIAK Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1980 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.97 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.56 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:33.72 | RULIŃSKI Przemysław | MUKS Olimpijczyk Rajkowy # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.83 | BERNACIAK Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:45.63 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:37.89 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:39.13 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:39.30 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PUŁAWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | SZMELC Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.70 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.50 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 3.20 | KRYCH Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.10 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | LUTY Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.69 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.31 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.12 | KLONECKI Janusz | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.80 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.76 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.28 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.98 | KESSLER Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.96 | ZAWADA Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.44 | MICHAŁECKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.10 | OSAK Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.60 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.55 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 43.49 | MATUSZEWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.38 | ZGUBIŃSKI Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.09 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.48 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.15 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 30.26 | PRYKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.41 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.29 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.15 | KIRSZTEIN Jonatan | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.69 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.58 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.73 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.58 | PEDDIE Daniel | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.61 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.97 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79406499862671 sekund |