Grudziądz 03.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.49 | WOJENKO Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.21 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.38 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.40 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.45 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.08 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.27 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.42 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.20 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.56 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.14 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.20 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.28 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.32 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.09 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.27 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.46 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.10 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.23 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.42 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.04 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.06 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.08 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.09 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.10 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.16 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.16 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.19 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.20 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.32 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.14 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 45.08 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 1:40.96 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:03.79 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:05.15 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:13.48 | REJENT Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.46 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.37 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.42 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | KAPŁANEK Agata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.04 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.03 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.01 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.85 | FRASZKIEWICZ Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.76 | KRAJEWSKA Liwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.75 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.54 | SIKORSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 4.51 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.39 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.79 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.03 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.19 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.70 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 26.30 | POŁŁUM Tomasz | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 23.66 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 37.77 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 37.48 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:51.26 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 2:44.30 | GORCZYCA Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 2:38.84 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6:16.14 | ŁUZIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:20.28 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:20.91 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.54 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.72 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.91 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.20 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.78 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.85 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.60 | SZULC Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.42 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.50 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.75 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.58 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 5.83 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.71 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.70 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.64037704467773 sekund |