Warszawa 10 - 11.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.08 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.29 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.76 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.07 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.18 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.30 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.13 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.62 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.95 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.06 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.79 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.93 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.12 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.14 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.19 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.11 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 26.44 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | 26.68 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | 27.44 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 27.06 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | 28.57 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | 26.66 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 41.42 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | 42.63 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 43.06 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 41.87 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 42.62 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | 42.82 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | 43.76 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 42.70 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | 43.33 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11 | 44.77 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 13 | 44.46 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:36.06 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:36.71 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:39.15 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:39.21 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1:39.59 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1:41.75 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1:39.72 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1:40.63 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1:40.85 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1:42.05 | REJENT Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:40.72 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1:41.25 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 1:42.65 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | 1:42.81 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:20.58 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:34.23 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:35.20 | CIEŚLAK Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:59.93 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 3:10.78 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3:11.08 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3:13.05 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3:13.14 | STAŃCZAK Justyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:36.55 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:44.78 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:48.30 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:49.18 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:49.71 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.75 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.36 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.14 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 9.28 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.42 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.94 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.13 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.53 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.58 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.04 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.88 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.87 | STYCZEK Dorota | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.86 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.81 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.78 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.56 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.87 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.82 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.45 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.82 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.24 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.88 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.01 | ŁUCIAKIEWICZ Przemysław | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.10 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.18 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 23.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 23.89 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 24.61 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 18 | 27.04 | ZAHORSKI Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 37.08 | MYDLARZ Adrian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | 37.83 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | 37.99 | WILIŃSKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | 36.91 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 37.44 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:21.01 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:24.81 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:26.24 | UFNALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:26.94 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1:27.33 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1:27.40 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:26.54 | BORASIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 1:35.22 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:57.90 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2:00.10 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2:00.16 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2:00.22 | GOLENIOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | , Z/2857/21 | , 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 2:00.52 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 2:03.99 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2:01.95 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2:04.62 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:27.15 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2:27.21 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2:27.94 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 2:33.59 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2:49.97 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2:55.10 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:16.32 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:19.57 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 8:36.60 | MARKOWSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/5242/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:32.15 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5:32.29 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:36.61 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:43.31 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:44.59 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:45.03 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:49.48 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5:49.64 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5:31.61 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5:55.15 | ROGALA Paweł | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.24 | GROSZYŃSKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.29 | WIERZCHOWSKI Dominik | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.99 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.22 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 8.37 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
f | 8.37 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 8.81 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 9.10 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.94 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 8.42 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 8.69 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 8.85 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.98 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.40 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.00 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.00 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 3.00 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.47 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.69 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.42 | ZAŁĘSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.56 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.47 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.41 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.99 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.80 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.78 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.60 | BOROWSKI Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.45 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | WOJCIESZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.11 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.29 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.06 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.00 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.94 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4983298778534 sekund |