Poznań 20 - 22.05.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.89 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.02 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.05 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -2.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.37 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.31 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.34 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 12.32 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.9 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 12.1 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 12.2 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 12.26 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 12.35 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.55 | ZASŁAWSKA Krystyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 12.62 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 24.89 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | |||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 24.98 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 25.10 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 18 | 25.16 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 18 | 25.17 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 18 | 25.26 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 24.52 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 24.52 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 24.67 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 19 | 24.77 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 19 | 24.77 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 19 | 24.94 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 19 | 25.03 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 23.91 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 20 | 23.92 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 20 | 23.94 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 20 | 23.95 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | s | 20 | 24.32 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 20 | 24.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 57.57 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 56.78 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 57.48 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 57.50 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 52.43 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 54.19 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 54.77 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 54.79 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 54.85 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 15 | 55.54 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 2:10.86 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 2:11.31 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 2:11.66 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 2:05.56 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 2:05.84 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 2:06.69 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 16 | 2:07.72 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 16 | 2:08.95 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 16 | 2:08.95 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 16 | 2:12.61 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:28.88 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.27 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.66 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.02 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 65.19 | SABIŁO Danuta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.86 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.78 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.76 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.72 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.21 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.04 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.89 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.47 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.80 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +3.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.20 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.75 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.98 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.18 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +7.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.82 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.01 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.52 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.96 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.87 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.86 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.80 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.59 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.53 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.53 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.36 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.95 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.82 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.41 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.39 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.36 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.27 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 18.42 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.08 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.43 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.40 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.27 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.50 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.03 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.28 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.19 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.02 | ŻYNDUL Ewelina | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.60 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.54 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 61.61 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.89 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.88 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.13 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.05 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.35 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.87 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.27 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.49 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.80 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 38.34 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 42.40 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.70 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.56 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.26 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 47.97 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.87 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.52 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 40.98 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.85 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.36 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 40.86 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 34.50 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 39.59 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 39.15 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 38.48 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.37 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.20 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.26 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.62 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 51.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.75 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 50.20 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.23 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 47.90 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 45.32 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 41.12 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 40.34 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 39.64 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.15 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.24 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.61 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.15 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.22 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.98 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.58 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 44.01 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.23 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.13 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 39.15 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 54.61 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.90 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.89 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -2.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.75 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 10.78 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 10.79 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 10.85 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 10.82 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -3.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 10.92 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 10.84 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 26 | 10.91 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 27 | 10.79 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 10.66 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.70 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.79 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.82 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 10.83 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 10.85 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | A | 10.95 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.56 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 10.69 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 10.70 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 10.97 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 23 | 22.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 23 | 22.03 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 24 | 21.73 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 25 | 21.31 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 25 | 21.86 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 25 | 22.03 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 26 | 21.69 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 26 | 21.77 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 26 | 21.84 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 26 | 22.09 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 27 | 21.28 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 27 | 21.33 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 27 | 21.45 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 27 | 21.65 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 27 | 21.95 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 28 | 20.95 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 28 | 21.31 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 28 | 21.49 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 28 | 21.51 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 28 | 21.73 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 49.14 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 48.00 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 48.04 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 13 | 48.47 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 48.31 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 49.08 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 46.96 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 47.01 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 47.06 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 47.17 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 47.44 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 1:53.11 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 1:52.41 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 1:52.61 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1978 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 1:52.68 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 1:52.83 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | Sen | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11 | 3:51.79 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | 11 | 3:52.49 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 11 | 3:52.74 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 3:53.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 13 | 3:46.44 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 3:46.51 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 13 | 3:46.89 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 13 | 3:46.91 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 13 | 3:47.13 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 13 | 3:49.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 13 | 3:49.41 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:28.77 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 8:32.00 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 8:36.01 | ZABIELSKI Józef | MKL Szczecin | 1973 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8:02.38 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8:02.42 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 8:02.65 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 8:08.85 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 8:10.66 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 8:11.62 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 8:17.13 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 8:17.77 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 7 | 8:19.02 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 7 | 8:19.30 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 7 | 8:19.90 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 7 | 8:20.04 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 7 | 8:21.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
14 | s | 7 | 8:22.74 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
15 | s | 7 | 8:24.79 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
16 | s | 7 | 8:33.92 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | s | 7 | 8:35.96 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.00 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.32 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.49 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.61 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.75 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.30 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.83 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.59 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.86 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.57 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.63 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.71 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.76 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.26 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.26 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.11 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.08 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 2.08 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.08 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | SOLECKI Mariusz | niest. Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.05 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.94 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.13 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.73 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.12 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.27 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.64 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.06 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.24 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.63 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.94 | GREWLING Łukasz | niest. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.15 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.34 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.94 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.08 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 7.27 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 7.06 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.27 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.05 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 7.17 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.94 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | 7.02 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.93 | MICHALIK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.93 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
- | 7.29 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.44 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.42 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.03 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.94 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.12 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.70 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.99 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.12 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.37 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.98 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.62 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.17 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.52 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.13 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.51 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.11 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.47 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.03 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.40 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | 14.01 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
- | 15.99 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.30 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.81 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.13 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 18.43 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.25 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.85 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.74 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.06 | ADAMCZYK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.25 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.17 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.62 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.98 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.38 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.49 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 14.53 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 16.08 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 14.43 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.44 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 16.03 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.32 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 15.91 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.20 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 15.38 | ADAMCZYK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 15.13 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 14.97 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 14.62 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 14.48 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 14.36 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 47.96 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 49.56 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 53.47 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.27 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.21 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 49.29 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.64 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.88 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.86 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.80 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.08 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.88 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.18 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.82 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.81 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.61 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 47.77 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 43.21 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.32 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 46.77 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 46.01 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | 43.79 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.72 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.57 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.94 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.59 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.70 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.28 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.58 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.10 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 58.76 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.64 | KLIŚ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 58.39 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 58.43 | ORŁOWSKI Artur | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.12 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 58.24 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.18 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 57.44 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 56.82 | WĘGRZYN Paweł | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 74.80 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70.96 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 69.17 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 65.66 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 64.91 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 64.12 | KLIŚ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 63.89 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 62.19 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 59.16 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 58.85 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 57.87 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 55.29 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5904088020325 sekund |