Kraków 04 - 05.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.18 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.34 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.54 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.79 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.61 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.63 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.41 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.68 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.70 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.03 | KARAMON Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.13 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.30 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.33 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.52 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.71 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.78 | UCHTO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.07 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 12.34 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | F | 12.38 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | F | 12.42 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 12.72 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 12.46 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 13.04 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 12.49 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 12.88 | KARAMON Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 13.23 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | F | 13.39 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.37 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.69 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.86 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.02 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.08 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.41 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.47 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.75 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.12 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.17 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.26 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.70 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.08 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 26.78 | KARAMON Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 27.39 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 28.94 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 28.80 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 29.78 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 28.37 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.04 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.73 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.96 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.65 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.03 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.06 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.76 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 61.51 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 61.77 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 63.19 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 63.99 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 64.38 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 63.34 | TUTAK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 68.09 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 71.28 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TUTAK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:12.70 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:16.83 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:18.91 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:22.06 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:22.69 | KUŚ Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:23.01 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:27.78 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:26.92 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:34.08 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:35.50 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:45.82 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:51.00 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:57.26 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:00.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:07.36 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:09.35 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:21.05 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:38.26 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:07.02 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12:00.86 | DAROS Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.21 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.43 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.53 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.60 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.29 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 14.91 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | F | 15.41 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 16.37 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.12 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.95 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.49 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.54 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | F | 14.70 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.92 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.91 | KARWEL Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.15 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.45 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.73 | GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.15 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 68.16 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 68.25 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 68.91 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 70.39 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 74.42 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5:49.12 | BARCZYK Katarzyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:24.88 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:40.17 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1.54 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
f | 1.54 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1..68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1.63 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1..68 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.60 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1..66 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.60 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1..63 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.57 | BIAŁEK Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1..50 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.96 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.05 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.19 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 5.03 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.15 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.70 | STYGAR Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.12 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.67 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.39 | SADOWSKA Monika | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4.10 | JĘCZMYK Beata | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.48 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.11 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.90 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.07 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.36 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.74 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.29 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.43 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 10.20 | STYGAR Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.73 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.84 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.47 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.84 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 25.70 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 23.14 | KONIECZNA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.33 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.04 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.91 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.58 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.06 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 27.21 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 25.16 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:10.73 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:41.76 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:55.17 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:34.40 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:29.43 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:59.41 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28:37.27 | RAŚ Małgorzata | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28:37.49 | TUTKA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28:48.28 | SĄDEJ Sabina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29:26.68 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31:48.97 | WOŁOSZYN Bożena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32:28.62 | MUNIAK Alicja | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11.33 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.74 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.02 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.82 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.54 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.95 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.78 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.01 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.19 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.29 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.21 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.08 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.33 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.34 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.35 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.69 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.18 | RĘBISZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.89 | KULASA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.13 | SKIBA Remigiusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.09 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.99 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.68 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.23 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.92 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.26 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.18 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.38 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.11 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.94 | NAWROT Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.18 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.50 | KOWALCZYK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 10.81 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | F | 10.95 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | F | 10.97 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 11.12 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 11.83 | KULASA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 11.43 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | F | 11.68 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.03 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.04 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.34 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.47 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.83 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.70 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.70 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.07 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.18 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.20 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.29 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.60 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 23.17 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 23.34 | WOLANIN Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 23.64 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 23.85 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 24.08 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 23.56 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 23.97 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 24.07 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 24.10 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 23.96 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 24.19 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 22.50 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 26.19 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.13 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.37 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.63 | RĄCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.67 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.32 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.64 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.22 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.33 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.69 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.70 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.73 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.54 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.76 | MIELEC Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 51.25 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 51.32 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 51.88 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 52.17 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 52.12 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 52.70 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 54.48 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 55.61 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 57.53 | SKIBA Remigiusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.26 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.67 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.55 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.67 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.23 | MIELEC Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.27 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:56.54 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:58.10 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:58.46 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:56.97 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:57.42 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:57.79 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:58.69 | LEW Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:01.41 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:01.64 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:05.47 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:12.29 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:02.37 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 2:21.62 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 2:07.33 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 2:11.51 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 2:12.40 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.22 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:55.91 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:00.53 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:03.43 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:04.27 | RODAK Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:10.53 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:15.43 | REMBIASZ Konrad | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:16.97 | CIUŁA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:20.55 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9:09.92 | KASZECKI Łukasz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:17.93 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:34.36 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:51.67 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:57.20 | RODAK Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:13.73 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:24.86 | REMBIASZ Konrad | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:48.00 | MUSIELAK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:58.10 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:05.25 | STACHOWICZ Tomasz | KS Olkusz # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | Z/13028/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:21.47 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:22.30 | FUJAROWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.47 | ROKITA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.01 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.04 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.47 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.27 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.48 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.69 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.75 | GORCZYCA Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.81 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 14.82 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | F | 15.73 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 15.78 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 15.86 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | F | 16.07 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | F | 16.22 | GORCZYCA Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | F | 16.52 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.64 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.34 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.36 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.67 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.46 | WOLNY Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 18.41 | JĘCHOREK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.68 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 15.30 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | F | 15.31 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 15.75 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 17.62 | WOLNY Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.62 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.45 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.20 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.38 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.13 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.67 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.05 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.28 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6:06.76 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 6:53.77 | FIRLIT Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 6:58.94 | SOCHA Łukasz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:56.85 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:57.45 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:02.13 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:07.52 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:08.30 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:12.48 | DUDA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:12.65 | KUBOŃ Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:15.11 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:15.76 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:20.55 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6:23.44 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6:27.40 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6:30.07 | SOCHA Piotr | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.04 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.88 | MARĆ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.02 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.80 | DUDA Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.02 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.00 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.92 | OLEKSIK Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.84 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.84 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.41 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.31 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.19 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.49 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +4.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.34 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 6.42 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.29 | GORCZYCA Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.26 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.26 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.20 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5.95 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.89 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.26 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 15.19 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.81 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.85 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.47 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.08 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.43 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.55 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.54 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.30 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.65 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.76 | MAZUR Edwin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 29.43 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 27.70 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 26.13 | GOŁACKI Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 41.42 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.32 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.54 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 38.25 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 46.56 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 38.19 | GIL Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 49.80 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 41.90 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 58.16 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 53.74 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 30.75 | GOŁACKI Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.23 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.85 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4990 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4833 | MICHALEC Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 53:45.30 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 53:50.52 | KĘDZIOR Karol | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44:54.67 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:07.77 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47:31.81 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49:30.87 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50:22.68 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53:21.70 | GRZELAK Cezary | UKS Sokół Czermin # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53:50.75 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4067649841309 sekund |