Poznań 04 - 05.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.62 | KORNAT Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.44 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.47 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.58 | JATKIEWICZ Maria | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.59 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.59 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.78 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.48 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.49 | JATKIEWICZ Maria | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.89 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.35 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.43 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 25.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 25.40 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 25.44 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 25.61 | KORNAT Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 25.94 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.06 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.55 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.62 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.66 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:16.78 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.07 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:42.46 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:43.88 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:44.32 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:44.54 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 4:46.46 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:54.95 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:19.41 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10:28.44 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10:31.09 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||||
4 | 10:31.98 | ZIARKIEWICZ Sara | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:31.98 | ZIARKIEWICZ Sara | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:11.67 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:25.98 | MAĆKOWIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.86 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -2.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 14.94 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.03 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.03 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.55 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.76 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.13 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.72 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.96 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 70.48 | KRYŃSKA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:54.87 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:56.34 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 7:00.96 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | KRZYSZTOŃ Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.90 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.44 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.01 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.25 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.49 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.48 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.30 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.88 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.89 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.39 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.57 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.61 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.10 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.16 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.52 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.43 | KACZMAREK Natalia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.40 | ADAMSKA Katarzyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.26 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.14 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.20 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.88 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.14 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.75 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.05 | TRACZYK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.12 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.15 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.45 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.30 | SOBCZAK Ewelina | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.80 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.18 | DOGA Daria | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.43 | CIECIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.45 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 37.00 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.71 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.56 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.25 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.95 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.71 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 45.41 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 45.32 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.60 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.60 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.05 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:23.20 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25:09.17 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:49.94 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 28:38.15 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29:59.99 | DOMINIAK Lucyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 31:22.11 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.21 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.90 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.95 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.17 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.93 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.14 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.26 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.15 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.73 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.10 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.45 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 22.46 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 21.90 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.40 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.53 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.90 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.07 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.17 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.27 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.16 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.57 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.31 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.89 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.29 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.35 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.76 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 1:59.16 | ZALEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Ogniwo-Agros Chełm # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.34 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4:07.36 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:07.58 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:08.88 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:10.20 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:34.92 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:48.64 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:49.40 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:51.88 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 9:02.99 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9:08.67 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 9:12.90 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 9:13.69 | UZNAŃSKI Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 9:16.13 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 9:16.33 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 9:16.39 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.20 | SKARBIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.22 | DALESZYŃSKI Jacek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.60 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.29 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.84 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.63 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.45 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.90 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.53 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.07 | OWCZAREK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.81 | MACHUNIK Kacper | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.43 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.15 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.09 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.82 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.62 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:56.96 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:05.79 | BEDNAREK Marek | MKL Gniezno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:08.38 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:08.71 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:13.29 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 6:13.39 | ŁUCZYSZYN Mariusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
11 | 6:25.53 | RZEMPOŁUCH Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:32.07 | MES Krzysztof | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 6:42.71 | MACHIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
15 | 6:43.89 | ŚLEBIODA Przemysław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 6:59.11 | GOLEC Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 6:59.75 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.27 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9:01.69 | TRZASKO Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:08.38 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:09.24 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9:18.61 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:57.82 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.06 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.90 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.74 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.02 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.79 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.13 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.63 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.05 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.38 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.98 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.86 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.67 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.80 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.70 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.67 | KOKORNACZYK Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.47 | ONICHOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.96 | TRUSZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.43 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.87 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.83 | POŁOM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.30 | WRONKA Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.25 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.02 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.99 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.70 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 45.60 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.82 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.85 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.90 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.33 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.45 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.27 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.24 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.85 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.68 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.87 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.71 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.51 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.04 | JAGIEŁŁO Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.22 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.80 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.63 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.78 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.74 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.34 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 45.37 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.24 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 56.82 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.22 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.98 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.33 | WSZELAKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.55 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.44 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.55 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.63 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.95 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 56.73 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.30 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 47.60 | TOMCZAK Dawid | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 47.45 | ROLLA Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45:21.98 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46:15.44 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 50:50.42 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 52:05.72 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 52:31.57 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 54:38.45 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 55:17.76 | MENDYKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 55:49.68 | KALEŃCZUK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 57:08.71 | MAĆKOWIAK Marian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 57:26.50 | WITASZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.97780585289 sekund |