Piła 18 - 19.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.95 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.38 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.45 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.34 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.52 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.67 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.75 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.77 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.39 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.67 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.97 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.43 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.43 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.71 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.58 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.84 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 25.88 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 26.09 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 25.27 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.30 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.76 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.34 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 25.89 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.41 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 25.90 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.80 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.35 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.58 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.75 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.60 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.62 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.68 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2:21.76 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:13.95 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2:15.45 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:16.90 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:18.73 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.90 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:19.00 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:19.45 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | MLKS Ostróda | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:19.60 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:19.76 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:21.03 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.72 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4:37.79 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:53.27 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | MLKS Ostróda | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:35.69 | MIELNIK Malwina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:42.73 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 4:56.26 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:37.51 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:46.11 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:40.82 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:46.90 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:42.81 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:51.51 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:53.51 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:54.72 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:54.90 | MIELNIK Malwina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:57.29 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 9:58.94 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:28.55 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:38.59 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:41.30 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.38 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.09 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.18 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.54 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.14 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.04 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.11 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.28 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.52 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.62 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||||
7 | 16.42 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.64 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 63.06 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.81 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.75 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.56 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.92 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.82 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 63.39 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.00 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.04 | KURANTOWICZ Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.97 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 65.02 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 65.54 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 66.13 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.23 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.62 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.62 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.43 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.00 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.42 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.73 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.37 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.65 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.35 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5.33 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.33 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.13 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.89 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.67 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.43 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 11.34 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.87 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.70 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.27 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.59 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.76 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.89 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.45 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.70 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.43 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.28 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.74 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.51 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.32 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.67 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.44 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.47 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.81 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.16 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.65 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.53 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.87 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.70 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.23 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 62.70 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.39 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.43 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.52 | CIECIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.13 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.40 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.14 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 49.91 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.74 | NETKA Karolina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 47.85 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 46.50 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.71 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||||
9 | 45.03 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 44.70 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 37.25 | PODJACKA Jolanta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.32 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 40.48 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.35 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.91 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.18 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.95 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.39 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:59.99 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 28:37.34 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 30:05.79 | SZRAMKA Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 30:35.58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 31:02.71 | BIEŃ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31:16.75 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35:33.12 | MAŁYSIAK Dominika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 35:53.16 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.79 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.89 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.01 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.75 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.84 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.94 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.99 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.87 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10.95 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.05 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.33 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.89 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.05 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.14 | TOCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.33 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.91 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 11.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.34 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.37 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.82 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.18 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.51 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.41 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.88 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.22 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.03 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.36 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.20 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.78 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.29 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.94 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.47 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.74 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.80 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.08 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 49.81 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.11 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 50.28 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.69 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.60 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.33 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.94 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.36 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.03 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.68 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.03 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.27 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.70 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.24 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.39 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:57.66 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:55.66 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:55.71 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.69 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.22 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:58.94 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:59.29 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:59.51 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.15 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 4:06.90 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.06 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:08.09 | BARAN Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:09.68 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:10.36 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:53.06 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:54.36 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:57.95 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 8:59.83 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:01.38 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:05.32 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:07.33 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9:08.39 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 9:11.75 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 9:12.76 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 9:16.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 9:16.89 | HUMIĘCKI Przemysław | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:49.68 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:03.78 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 15:17.45 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:23.50 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:25.79 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:31.87 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:43.84 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 15:47.21 | MOSBAUER Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:52.17 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 16:14.16 | STANOCH Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 16:17.32 | PODSTAWKA Przemysław | Technik Komorno | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 16:17.91 | HOMA Bogusław | LUKS Zabrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 16:18.52 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 16:19.28 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.30 | SKARBIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.47 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.86 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.44 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.71 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.86 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.10 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 16.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.37 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.85 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.37 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.42 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.43 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.96 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.67 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.99 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.87 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 16.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.65 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 55.87 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.96 | ZYBAŁA Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.88 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 56.27 | JANUSZCZYK Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.89 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 57.19 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.55 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
1 | 52.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
1 | 54.95 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.52 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.99 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 55.56 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.78 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.52 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.72 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.87 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.96 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 54.68 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 55.32 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 55.74 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 56.86 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 59.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:40.85 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6:07.14 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:45.45 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.99 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 5:46.60 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:13.23 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:47.84 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:14.92 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:52.55 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:16.65 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:00.08 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 6:24.03 | RZEMPOŁUCH Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:06.50 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:24.11 | MISTERKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:07.21 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6:44.74 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:08.08 | KUBOŃ Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:10.09 | MOSBAUER Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:15.34 | HOMA Bogusław | LUKS Zabrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.04 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.89 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.01 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1.85 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.36 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6.82 | KALISZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6.80 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.18 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.11 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 7.02 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.78 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 6.77 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.70 | CINKA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.92 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.90 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.91 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 13.61 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.96 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.54 | KALISZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.58 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.03 | KŁOS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.04 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.80 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.06 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 16.37 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 16.03 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.82 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 15.70 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 14.96 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 14.48 | BIAŁOSTOCKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 14.38 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 13.94 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.20 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.60 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.24 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.19 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 16.64 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.39 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.20 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 15.59 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
9 | 15.19 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.80 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 13.79 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.36 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.74 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.73 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.55 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.74 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 46.53 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.14 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.08 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 41.77 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | 39.49 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 39.43 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 38.88 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 38.84 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
14 | 37.52 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.46 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 49.95 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.95 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.37 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 44.73 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.69 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.11 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.92 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 59.71 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 53.38 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.92 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.67 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.52 | BIAŁOSTOCKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.60 | GRABOWICZ Kornel | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.64 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.72 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 58.46 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.50 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 52.65 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.58 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 47.60 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 42.98 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.56 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.48 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.50 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 52.18 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.66 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 50.37 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.75 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.41 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.01 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.66 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 59.95 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
6 | 59.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.24 | SANIUKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.67 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 53.49 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46:31.42 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46:36.77 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50:09.89 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51:24.59 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 55:15.53 | ŚWIDERSKI Hubert | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6335990428925 sekund |