Florencja 17 - 19.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11.69 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.64 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 23.15 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 52.31 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:01.99 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.84 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9:16.02 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15:08.38 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.25 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.90 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:51.51 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6.24 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13.69 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13.62 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 62.28 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.38 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 61.72 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.66 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.31 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 20.75 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46.23 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:46.52 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:42.19 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:18.06 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13:46.53 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.70 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 48.99 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:20.48 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.24 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 5.30 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7.73 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16.13 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20.13 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 59.47 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 79.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 75.36 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40046215057373 sekund |