Biała Podlaska 24 - 26.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.41 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.52 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.81 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.52 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.85 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.56 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.85 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.89 | KRÓL Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.89 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.97 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.48 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.63 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +2.1 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.43 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.73 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.51 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.00 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.71 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.03 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.74 | PLˇSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.07 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.82 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.07 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.44 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.47 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.44 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.65 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.77 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.82 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.84 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.95 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.96 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.48 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.55 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.25 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.30 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.53 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.19 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.71 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.60 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.02 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.32 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.56 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.09 | JÓ¬WIAK Agata | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.06 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.78 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.89 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.40 | KU¦NIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23.02 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 23.49 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 23.90 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 23.93 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 24.40 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 24.49 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 24.71 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.06 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.78 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.24 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.89 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.01 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.29 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 56.49 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 56.74 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.45 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.27 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.19 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.88 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.00 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.01 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.34 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 56.41 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51.29 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 51.58 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.68 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.09 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 53.01 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 53.28 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 53.98 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 54.90 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:06.92 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:08.73 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:07.84 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:08.26 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:09.53 | PA¬DZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:10.82 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:11.89 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:02.17 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:03.97 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:07.68 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:08.07 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:09.49 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:02.17 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:03.06 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:03.77 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:04.98 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:05.51 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:06.45 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 2:46.06 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:10.23 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:15.55 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:21.90 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:22.99 | PLI¦ Renata | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:24.22 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:24.80 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:25.71 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:28.27 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4:29.55 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17:09.53 | BˇK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17:14.64 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17:18.35 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17:20.35 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:22.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17:23.88 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17:44.29 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 17:52.45 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1970 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.15 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.93 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.11 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.16 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.45 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.50 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.59 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.03 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.20 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.65 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.72 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.05 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.55 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.63 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.00 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.14 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.15 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.31 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.35 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.60 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 61.90 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.33 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.02 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.96 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.08 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.97 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 62.51 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 65.83 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.53 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 55.25 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.56 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 58.09 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.47 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.80 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 60.56 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 61.36 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 6:32.88 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:11.07 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:19.87 | KˇDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:25.38 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:27.46 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:30.70 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10:35.48 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10:42.62 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10:46.02 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10:51.53 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 10:59.84 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11:03.70 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11:13.63 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | PODLE¦NY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 11:41.49 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.88 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.86 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.81 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.81 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.81 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.81 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.77 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.72 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.72 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.67 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.67 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.30 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.20 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.20 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.80 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 3.40 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 3.40 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.32 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.23 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.18 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.17 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.26 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.13 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.01 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.92 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.90 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.89 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.89 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.74 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.49 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.63 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.59 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.54 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.39 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.23 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.06 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.73 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.72 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.08 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.55 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1974 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.97 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.61 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.75 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.69 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.46 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.12 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.08 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.34 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.28 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 12.71 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 12.68 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 63.75 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.89 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.69 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.66 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 53.66 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 53.29 | GLANC Żaneta | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 52.90 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 50.49 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.34 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 45.28 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 72.43 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 62.50 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 60.73 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47.41 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 60.31 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.38 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.56 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.86 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 57.13 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 52.06 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 51.04 | GʦLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 46.65 | O¦KA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.05 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 41.80 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | II | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 52.22 | WOJCZAKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1974 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 49.12 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48.04 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 46.53 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 45.07 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 44.31 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.27 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.09 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 42.58 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 41.99 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 41.59 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.01 | CIE¦LA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.97 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.25 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.38 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.43 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.91 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.50 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.55 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.94 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.73 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.96 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.01 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS ŁódĽ | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.04 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.05 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.29 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.18 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.51 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.60 | GAJ Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.05 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.61 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.18 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.63 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.21 | TOCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.69 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.23 | JANOWICZ Damian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.92 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.32 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.08 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.77 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.43 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.55 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.61 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.63 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.49 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.87 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.54 | BŁASZCZUK Wojciech | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.89 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.63 | WALCZYŃSKI Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.49 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.59 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.59 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.69 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.80 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.11 | GAĆ Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.56 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.59 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.61 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.74 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.50 | GAJ Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.59 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.59 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.62 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.63 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.65 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.66 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.50 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.59 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.63 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.68 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.37 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.38 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.44 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.45 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 21.55 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 21.62 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.11 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.86 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.24 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 21.24 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 21.44 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 0 | 21.44 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21.51 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 0 | 21.56 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.06 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.70 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.37 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.39 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.68 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.74 | SˇDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.86 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.35 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.53 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 46.77 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.20 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.56 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 47.85 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 49.46 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 49.96 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.52 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.55 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 46.93 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.06 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 47.58 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 47.74 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 48.51 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 48.56 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.69 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.01 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.09 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.23 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.23 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.33 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.45 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 46.80 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 46.84 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 46.97 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 47.18 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 47.44 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 47.86 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 48.77 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1:52.42 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:49.86 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:50.20 | SˇDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.46 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:50.77 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:51.01 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:51.51 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:57.02 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:49.25 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:49.40 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:49.49 | JÓ¬WIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:49.67 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:49.80 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:51.81 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:47.10 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:47.50 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:48.51 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:48.66 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:48.72 | JÓ¬WIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1:49.05 | SˇDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1:49.24 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1:49.26 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:39.41 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:40.14 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:40.32 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3:41.01 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | M | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3:41.25 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3:43.88 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3:44.27 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3:45.24 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3:45.75 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3:47.89 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3:47.99 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3:48.04 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 3:53.59 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 8:10.94 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:46.80 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:59.62 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:03.55 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:11.18 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:11.85 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:12.42 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14:14.88 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1975 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14:19.82 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14:35.84 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14:48.17 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14:56.45 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 15:05.04 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.79 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.33 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.45 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.95 | KU¦MIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.96 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.14 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.15 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.98 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +3.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.00 | ¦CIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.24 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.43 | MEHLICH Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1974 | Sen | SL | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.54 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.54 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.71 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.10 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.66 | ¦CIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.7 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.76 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.87 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.26 | MEHLICH Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1974 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.35 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.71 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.65 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.76 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.33 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.59 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.77 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.82 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.27 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.08 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.44 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 52.89 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.76 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 55.13 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.97 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.30 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.54 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 52.67 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 53.87 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.42 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 55.74 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.60 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.15 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.52 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.72 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.73 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.43 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.99 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.27 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.69 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.85 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.10 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 53.59 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 54.26 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 54.54 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 55.56 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 5:43.38 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:22.68 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:29.69 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:29.96 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:31.18 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:34.09 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:56.96 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:37.97 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 8:39.96 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | M | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 8:52.34 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 8:57.02 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 9:02.81 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.34 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.30 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.28 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.18 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.18 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS ŁódĽ | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.14 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.10 | ¦MIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.05 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.05 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.60 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.20 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.90 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.70 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.70 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.50 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.50 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.50 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.91 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.79 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.76 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.75 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.63 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.60 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 7.51 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.42 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 7.18 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 7.11 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 7.08 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 7.06 | BˇK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 7.05 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 7.00 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 6.92 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 6.92 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.52 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.36 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.25 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.14 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.02 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.91 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 15.54 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 15.50 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.90 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14.72 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18.51 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 17.01 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.13 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19.22 | ¦LIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.63 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 18.45 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17.74 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17.52 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 17.33 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 15.85 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 15.78 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 15.72 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 14.95 | GˇSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 49.06 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 64.74 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 63.07 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 60.94 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.88 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 57.42 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 54.26 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.23 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 51.10 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 50.87 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 50.19 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 0 | 47.42 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 45.77 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 44.66 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 0 | 44.02 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 77.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 70.58 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 70.17 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 65.08 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.83 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.70 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 59.25 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 57.86 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 57.14 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 57.10 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 56.11 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 77.55 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 77.36 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 76.06 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 73.37 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | I | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 70.87 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 68.48 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 68.33 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 67.40 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 63.28 | WSZELAKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 62.69 | PRZERADZKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka # | 1982 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 60.75 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5680680274963 sekund |