Bydgoszcz 05 - 06.07.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.87 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.75 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.42 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.84 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.46 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.55 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.07 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.60 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.75 | ŻEGARSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.61 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.84 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.16 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.40 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.57 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.59 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.60 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.75 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.77 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.92 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.24 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.27 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.39 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.40 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.67 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.87 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.08 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.24 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.48 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.86 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.01 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.14 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.43 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.46 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.46 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.49 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.55 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.57 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.59 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.59 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.87 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.95 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.78 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.81 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.89 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.15 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.16 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.28 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 27.16 | KOLSKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.74 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.35 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.51 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.57 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.73 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 26.36 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.54 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.19 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.77 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.19 | JÓŹWIAK Agata | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 26.40 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.50 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.08 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.68 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 25.88 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 25.95 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.70 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.87 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.10 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.22 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.85 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.09 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.20 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.36 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.36 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.48 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.62 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.63 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.64 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.90 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 25.97 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.68 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.39 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.63 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.62 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.27 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.75 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.28 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.10 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.01 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.04 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.69 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.82 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.72 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 58.11 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 58.42 | PIESIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.97 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.31 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.33 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.36 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 59.88 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 59.90 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.91 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 55.96 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 57.75 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 57.79 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 59.22 | KŁOSOWICZ Wioletta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 59.83 | ODYA Wioletta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 59.89 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 60.05 | JAGIEŁA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.19 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.96 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.00 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.19 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.86 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.91 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.15 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.45 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.35 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.52 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.83 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.91 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.14 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 60.14 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:14.62 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:16.06 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.51 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:18.91 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:19.00 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:19.77 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:20.24 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:20.25 | STRĘCIWLIK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:26.20 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:13.62 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:14.48 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:15.49 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:16.44 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:16.75 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:17.33 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:17.39 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:21.34 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:27.41 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:08.76 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:08.93 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:09.08 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:09.48 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:11.26 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:13.23 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:13.59 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:13.94 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 2:15.10 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 2:15.21 | PIESIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:37.45 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:43.05 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:43.21 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:43.70 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:47.73 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:48.81 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:50.99 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:56.10 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:04.46 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:24.76 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:25.73 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:26.22 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:34.83 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:34.91 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:37.11 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:37.43 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:43.15 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:44.01 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:45.44 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:46.84 | MIELNIK Malwina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | pk | 9:48.47 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:52.62 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:52.93 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:57.41 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10:08.53 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10:12.17 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10:23.01 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10:25.40 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 10:28.97 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10:35.99 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10:36.10 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10:48.27 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10:57.16 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 11:28.45 | ORZEŁ Żaneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:34.35 | MIELNIK Malwina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 18:45.50 | ZIARKIEWICZ Sara | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17:40.33 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17:41.84 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17:57.48 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:59.09 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 18:03.89 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 18:07.53 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 18:10.10 | GÓRZYŃSKA Beata | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 18:19.22 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 18:26.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 18:35.75 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 18:37.07 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 18:43.57 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 18:50.82 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 19:09.75 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 19:15.79 | KOSIŃSKA Iwona | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 19:29.70 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
19 | f | 0 | 19:54.65 | ORZEŁ Żaneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.31 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.58 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.55 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.59 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.62 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.75 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.02 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.45 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.83 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.96 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.07 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.26 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.35 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.41 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.65 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.80 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.81 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.20 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.58 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.60 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.73 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.94 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.96 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.52 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.68 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.93 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.03 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.28 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.34 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.21 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.36 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.45 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.51 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.96 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.98 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 16.04 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.23 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.96 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.31 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.05 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.45 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 64.81 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 66.34 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.33 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.66 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.04 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.98 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 65.34 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 67.28 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 61.83 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 62.31 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 62.57 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 62.77 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 64.40 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.47 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 66.53 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 67.11 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.46 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.70 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.22 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.66 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.11 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.81 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.84 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.07 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 62.57 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 63.07 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 63.22 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 64.75 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 65.50 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 65.69 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 66.57 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 7:41.01 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6:44.55 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6:46.90 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6:49.09 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6:52.46 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6:53.29 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6:54.00 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7:01.81 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7:02.90 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 7:03.77 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 7:05.81 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 7:12.31 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 7:17.25 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 7:24.20 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 7:27.64 | MONIUSZKO Marzena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 7:32.64 | SĘK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 7:53.79 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 7:59.74 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 8:16.28 | WASZAK Monika | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.78 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.78 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.74 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.74 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.74 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.70 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.70 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.70 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.65 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.60 | MICHALSKA Ewa | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.60 | MICHALSKA Ewa | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.55 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.75 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.50 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.30 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.10 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.10 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.10 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.00 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.00 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.26 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.95 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.60 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.50 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.47 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.42 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.32 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.25 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.15 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.09 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3.95 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.76 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.74 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.66 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.61 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.36 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.30 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.29 | POŚLAD Dominika | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.27 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5.20 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.37 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.12 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.03 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.93 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.76 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.74 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.60 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.51 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.29 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.28 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.28 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.58 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.36 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.17 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.14 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.05 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.01 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.00 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.95 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.85 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.73 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.38 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.32 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 11.27 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 11.23 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 11.18 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 11.15 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 11.05 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 10.97 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 10.94 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 10.89 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 10.66 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 10.60 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.17 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.88 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.19 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.98 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.92 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.80 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.67 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.46 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.12 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.81 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.78 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.71 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 11.64 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10.56 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10.33 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10.31 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51.34 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.55 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 45.79 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.36 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 40.82 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.92 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38.54 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 38.26 | PODRYGAŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 37.08 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 36.47 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 34.45 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 33.75 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 30.23 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 58.81 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.73 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.28 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.36 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.76 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.23 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.75 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 49.60 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 48.65 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 48.48 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 48.22 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 48.20 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 45.93 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 45.65 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 44.66 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 42.89 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 41.67 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 39.69 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 45.08 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.10 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.41 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.18 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.60 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 43.68 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 42.42 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 41.85 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 41.50 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 41.46 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 39.25 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 38.51 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 37.35 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 37.10 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 36.01 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 35.84 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 29.80 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51:01.88 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 52:06.68 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52:28.28 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53:01.75 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 55:22.15 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 55:37.19 | JANUSZ Anna | LKS Delfin Połaniec | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58:11.60 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60:22.90 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 61:05.81 | LIŚCIOCH Jolanta | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 62:01.67 | SĄDEJ Sabina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 64:45.42 | BIEŃ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 66:23.24 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.86 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.72 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.00 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.28 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.89 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.07 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.98 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.16 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.48 | TOCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.02 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.25 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.49 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.05 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.67 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.10 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.79 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.16 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.67 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.82 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.53 | CZŁONKA Michał | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.82 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.07 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.00 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.12 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.70 | RUDNICKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.04 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.29 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.75 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.09 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.39 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.88 | ZUBALA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.12 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.40 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.91 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.15 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.48 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.16 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.91 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.11 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -3.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.32 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.98 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.13 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -3.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.46 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.02 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.30 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -3.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.64 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.19 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.33 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -3.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.69 | ENGEL Grzegorz | BKL Bełchatów | 1986 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.20 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.35 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -3.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.69 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.38 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -3.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.39 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -3.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.65 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.48 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -3.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.69 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.41 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.10 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.64 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.11 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.15 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.94 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.11 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.63 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.14 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.15 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.29 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.35 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.95 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.46 | GUMAŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.16 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.74 | PĘKALA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.18 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.21 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.22 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 11.43 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -2.8 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 11.62 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.59 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.69 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.71 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.75 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.82 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.84 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.08 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.83 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.91 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.93 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.95 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.99 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.01 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.01 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.05 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.22 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.32 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.42 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.86 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.80 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.30 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.69 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.74 | ZBROSZCZYK Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.65 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.12 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.23 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.26 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.44 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.02 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.38 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.42 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.54 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.70 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 22.88 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.71 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.87 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.16 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.33 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.40 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.45 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 23.01 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.41 | IWASZCZUK Kamil | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 22.49 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 22.66 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 23.27 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.01 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.04 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.07 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.33 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.34 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.44 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.24 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.35 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.39 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.40 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.47 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.68 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.93 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
49.77 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.28 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.75 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.11 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.62 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.41 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.67 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.46 | BUREK Arkadiusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.13 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.78 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.26 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.26 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.41 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.52 | KORALEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 52.70 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.12 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.24 | RASZEWSKI Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.88 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.73 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.70 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.75 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.02 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.28 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.27 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.98 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.05 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.05 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.50 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 50.72 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.38 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.61 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.76 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.84 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.10 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 52.83 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.32 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.56 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 49.34 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 49.85 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 50.46 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 51.59 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.83 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.86 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.90 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.02 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.06 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.76 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.00 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.04 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.21 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.55 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.66 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.79 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 49.96 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 50.68 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.53 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.10 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.93 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.06 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.52 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:56.83 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:57.35 | MICHOŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:58.69 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:59.63 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:53.23 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:53.71 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:54.21 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:54.98 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:55.04 | DONDZIŁŁO Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:55.24 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:55.85 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:56.53 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:57.79 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:48.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:51.35 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:51.41 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:51.95 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:52.68 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:52.70 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:52.97 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:53.93 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:54.17 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:56.02 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 1:56.05 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 3 | 2:00.07 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:56.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:57.00 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:59.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:59.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:59.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:01.82 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:02.37 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:03.03 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:04.27 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:05.64 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:05.75 | RÓŻANEK Michał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:06.24 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:58.36 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:59.51 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:59.87 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:02.36 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:03.07 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:07.25 | RYCKO Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:08.58 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:13.16 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:22.71 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:18.94 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:23.80 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:26.03 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:27.73 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:29.77 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:30.65 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 8:37.13 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 8:37.42 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 8:38.58 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 8:39.33 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 8:41.16 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 8:41.95 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 8:43.80 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 8:44.33 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 8:44.41 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 8:45.48 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 8:46.18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
18 | f | 0 | 8:51.87 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 8:56.42 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 8:58.91 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 16:17.16 | ŁUCZYSZYN Mariusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:21.47 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15:22.65 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15:31.16 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15:32.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15:40.13 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15:40.85 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15:40.88 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15:45.41 | MUSIELAK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15:49.49 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 16:02.08 | BARAN Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 16:09.54 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 16:38.91 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 16:48.28 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 16:53.56 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 16:58.23 | KUZDRA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14:23.30 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14:29.58 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14:31.19 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14:32.08 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14:32.08 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14:32.08 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14:39.81 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14:44.49 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14:47.94 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14:48.17 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14:51.61 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14:52.94 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 15:04.63 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
13 | e | 2 | 15:12.08 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 15:12.54 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 15:12.60 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 15:18.43 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 15:27.07 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 15:32.14 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 16:08.44 | RODAK Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.16 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.78 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.79 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.72 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.79 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.01 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.49 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.52 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.69 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.91 | KAMIEŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.13 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.15 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.17 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.91 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.38 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.50 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.53 | KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.93 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.97 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 16.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.97 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.00 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.31 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.67 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 16.12 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.95 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.07 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.07 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.11 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.30 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.49 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.39 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.60 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.63 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.63 | KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.67 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.02 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 16.28 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 58.47 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.53 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.86 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.35 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.11 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.41 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.43 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.20 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.48 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.54 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.30 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.78 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.32 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.80 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.81 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.39 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.48 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 54.67 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 55.53 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 56.31 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 57.04 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 57.30 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.80 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 53.92 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 54.20 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 55.87 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 55.88 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 56.62 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 57.46 | STAROŚCIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 57.61 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 53.46 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 53.55 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 54.44 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 56.39 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 57.13 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 57.15 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 57.56 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 59.29 | ŚWIĘTEK Grzegorz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.44 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.04 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.05 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.48 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.76 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.84 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.27 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.42 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.06 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.00 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 54.49 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 54.63 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 55.15 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 55.27 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 56.54 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 10:10.12 | ŁUCZYSZYN Mariusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:55.20 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:58.34 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:59.40 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:06.00 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:15.15 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9:15.50 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:25.83 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 9:30.49 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 9:33.14 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 9:34.98 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 9:36.55 | BEDNAREK Marek | MKL Gniezno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 9:40.99 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 9:42.45 | KUBOŃ Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 9:57.67 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.03 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2.03 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2.03 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.03 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.99 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.99 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.99 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.99 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.99 | OWIĘCKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.95 | SKALSKI Jakub | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.90 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2.03 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2.03 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.99 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.99 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.99 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.99 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.99 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.95 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.12 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.12 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.08 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.08 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.04 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.04 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.00 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.00 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.95 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.95 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4.00 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.25 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.15 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.90 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.60 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.40 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.20 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.20 | SZMELC Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4.00 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 3.20 | MATYŚ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
- | 7.35 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
- | 7.45 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.38 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.32 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.12 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.10 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.94 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.81 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.70 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.61 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6.60 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6.59 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | e | 1 | 6.58 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 6.56 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6.35 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.52 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.35 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.25 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.08 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.05 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.00 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.81 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.81 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6.72 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6.71 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 6.69 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 6.61 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 6.30 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 2.43 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.72 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 7.48 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +3.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.44 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 7.42 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.41 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.36 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7.28 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7.10 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.81 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.56 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.40 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.24 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.14 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.14 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 14.02 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.70 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 13.63 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 13.62 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
19 | e | 1 | 13.16 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.30 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.29 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.21 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.17 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.14 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.09 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.95 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 13.90 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 13.65 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 12.54 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.17 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.01 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.82 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.43 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.30 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.13 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.07 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.93 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 13.87 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.80 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.80 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.62 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.01 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.80 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.93 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.52 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.85 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.38 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.85 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.25 | MARCHEL Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.18 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 14.12 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 13.88 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 13.29 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.06 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.14 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.12 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.80 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.65 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.54 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.40 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.17 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.66 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.51 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.44 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.06 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.58 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.25 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19.20 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.03 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 18.02 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.45 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17.15 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.98 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.81 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 16.57 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 16.51 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 16.34 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.15 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.13 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.00 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.45 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.56 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.45 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 47.27 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 46.81 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 45.70 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 45.56 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 45.42 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 45.09 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 44.22 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 43.20 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 41.53 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 41.41 | BALIŃSKI Dominik | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 41.37 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.49 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.30 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.34 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.97 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.05 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 46.54 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 46.30 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 45.90 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 45.78 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 45.64 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 43.50 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 42.50 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 41.80 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 41.41 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 41.03 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 39.73 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.82 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 51.88 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.81 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.00 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.92 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.48 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.58 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48.75 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 47.40 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 47.09 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 46.20 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 43.81 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 69.08 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 65.27 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 61.92 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.71 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 58.37 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.17 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 56.87 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 56.29 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 53.66 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 52.90 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 52.43 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 0 | 51.49 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 50.85 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 50.74 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 50.21 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 49.65 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 49.02 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 48.66 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 46.67 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 44.64 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 43.13 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 67.90 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.22 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.35 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.63 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.25 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.02 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 56.94 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 55.60 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 52.35 | SANIUKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 51.92 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 49.67 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 49.25 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 65.53 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.25 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.02 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.86 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.51 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 58.08 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.74 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 54.24 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 53.93 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 52.02 | WĄGROCKI Kamil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 52.01 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 71.48 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 64.80 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 64.51 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 64.45 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.27 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 63.11 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 61.45 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60.01 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 59.51 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 59.43 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 58.55 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 55.98 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 43:55.09 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 45:25.51 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46:51.61 | BUBIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47:57.43 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48:14.01 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48:27.09 | MUDIUK Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 51:40.10 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 52:41.12 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 53:17.57 | RUPAR Adam | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 54:48.92 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 54:57.97 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 55:25.07 | GŁOWALA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 55:41.25 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 59:08.98 | MAREK Dariusz | KB Sobótka # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5467/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 62:54.29 | GRZECA Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.23273396492 sekund |