Słubice 16 - 17.09.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.93 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.19 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.52 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.63 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.20 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.75 | KOWALSKA Margareta | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.00 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.03 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.52 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.24 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.33 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.70 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.99 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4.94 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.06 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.40 | ŚWIENCICKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.98 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.34 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 38.48 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.30 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.46 | CHOROBIŃSKA Marta | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.60 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.35 | TOCZYŃSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.79 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.80 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.89 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.95 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.09 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.47 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.61 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.82 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.30 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.32 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.46 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.68 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.14 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:44.56 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.39 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.77 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.79 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.26 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.21 | OLEKSYN Wojciech | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17.71 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.19 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.64 | POLAŃSKI Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.88 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.99 | DANEK Marcin | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.70 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3.50 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.50 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.88 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 7.14 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | CINKA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.08 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.81 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.24 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.23 | WÓJCIK Damian | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.17 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.16 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.98 | KORSAK Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.20 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.46 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.20 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.34 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.82 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.16 | MRUKOWICZ Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.14 | CHUSTECKI Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.02 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.80 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.03 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.20 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.07 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.13 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 53.96 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.74 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77467012405396 sekund |