Bia³ogard 13.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.38 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.71 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.84 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.90 | FLASZA Helena | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.20 | WO¬NIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.36 | ¯EBROWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.67 | AMROZIAK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.23 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.43 | FRANZKOWSKA Marzena | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.73 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.50 | BOLESTA Magdalena | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.44 | FLASZA Helena | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.14 | AMROZIAK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.92 | ZIELIÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.18 | SYKU£A Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:14.38 | PO¯AROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:15.09 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:23.39 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:26.59 | NAWROCKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:33.58 | KOSTU¦ Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:37.50 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:25.94 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:27.38 | CIE¦LIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:27.97 | ZAJ¡C Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:06.44 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12:08.53 | B¡TKIEWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.15 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.06 | WO¬NIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.54 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.49 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.48 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.61 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.34 | SERWETA Micha³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.68 | ¦LI¯ S³awomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.81 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.93 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.81 | MELLER Jakub | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.53 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.93 | SZYMAÑSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.54 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.94 | PO£OÑSKI Marcin | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.86 | SÊK £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.29 | MA£OLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.98 | POLECHOÑSKI Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.29 | MANDUK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:59.32 | SZCZÊSNY Przemys³aw | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:01.23 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:03.35 | ZASADZIÑSKI Rados³aw | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:02.18 | U£ANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:05.31 | SZULC Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | TOBO£A Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:14.05 | KORNICKI Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:17.53 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:59.21 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:02.30 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:05.38 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:15.52 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:27.26 | KMIEÆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16:03.85 | STÊPIEÑ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:39.82 | JÓ¬WIK Adam | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzis³aw ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 16:44.51 | DYLIK Wojciech | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:39.23 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.76 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:34.26 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.70 | CZUPIEL Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.69 | ¦LI¯ S³awomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.68 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.60 | GRYSZEL Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.76 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.57 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.55 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.90 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.12 | SÊK £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62012600898743 sekund |