Poznań 13 - 14.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.20 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.65 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.96 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.02 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.09 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.31 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.99 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.35 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.63 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.44 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.82 | HEMMERLING Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.99 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.82 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.18 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.71 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.76 | DRZEWIECKA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.23 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.86 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.24 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.95 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.55 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.06 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.67 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.08 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.17 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.26 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.25 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.00 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.19 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.89 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.66 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.98 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 29.17 | SALAMON Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.64 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.05 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.34 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.46 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.81 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.77 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.98 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.97 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 29.91 | CYRAN Lidia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.92 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +5.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.28 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +5.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.39 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +5.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 30.18 | DRZEWIECKA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 25.10 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 25.14 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 25.64 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.42 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.75 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 26.73 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 25.84 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 26.17 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 27.15 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 26.40 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 27.58 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 26.48 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 27.50 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 27.75 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 26.62 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 28.37 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.27 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.33 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.44 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.85 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.09 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 66.68 | BEGIER Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.52 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.70 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 60.92 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.33 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 64.79 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 59.04 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 60.43 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 60.98 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 72.69 | CICHAŃSKA Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:17.69 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:20.88 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:25.18 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:28.37 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:41.48 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:29.14 | UCIECHOWSKA Marta | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:41.56 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:43.12 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:32.22 | KURTYKA Paulina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:44.39 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:31.40 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:38.62 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:46.51 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:55.59 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:53.32 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:55.18 | MAĆKOWIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:56.52 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:58.42 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5:04.11 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5:05.60 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5:17.46 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:29.98 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:45.14 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:57.56 | MAĆKOWIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11:00.90 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11:02.94 | JANICKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11:29.85 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12:00.00 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13:20.33 | KLIŚ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.89 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.11 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.07 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.71 | URBANIAK Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.77 | PAWAŁOWSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.13 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.60 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.02 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 18.43 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.94 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.48 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.67 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.00 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.24 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17.19 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.84 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.01 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.66 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.99 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.68 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.17 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.65 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.14 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.47 | CHARZEWSKA Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.62 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.06 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.82 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 66.73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 68.54 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 71.13 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 78.29 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.52 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.46 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.68 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.64 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 70.38 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 73.77 | CHARZEWSKA Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5:17.67 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5:34.83 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5:42.97 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.57 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.63 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.63 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.54 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.54 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.35 | BRZEZIŃSKA Beata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.45 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.45 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.27 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.40 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.00 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.60 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.40 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.43 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.58 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.63 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.05 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.49 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.60 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.71 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.13 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.24 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.26 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.93 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.98 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.04 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.74 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.17 | PAWAŁOWSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.09 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.52 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.63 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.50 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.84 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.93 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9.95 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.26 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.18 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.12 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.82 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.08 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.15 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9.20 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.50 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.80 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.62 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.23 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.37 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.87 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.06 | WOŹNA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9.82 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9.66 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 9.25 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 9.06 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 7.70 | BARTKOWIAK Justyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 7.53 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.84 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.11 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.84 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.80 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.68 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.67 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.62 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 30.31 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.62 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 34.82 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 29.51 | CHAŁUPNICZAK Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 27.43 | WOŹNA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 26.93 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 35.72 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 33.59 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 38.38 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.94 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 33.48 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 36.01 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 30.86 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 31.09 | PIOSIK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 34.90 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24.01 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 28.76 | NOWICKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 23.19 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.24 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.12 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.00 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.35 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4215 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3320 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3003 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2974 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5160 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4478 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4200 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3879 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3622 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 24:27.4 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 27:13.8 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | MM | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 27:35.6 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 28:47.8 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | MM | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.97 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.03 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.26 | KUBIK Grzegorz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.95 | SZYMONIAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.35 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.03 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.46 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.17 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.90 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.56 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.71 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.38 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.42 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.86 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.54 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.87 | CIELSIELSKI Rafał | UKB Szubin | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.82 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.97 | BUDZIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.21 | ZALEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.01 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.48 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.53 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.53 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.55 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.68 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.68 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.70 | SZTAJER Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.05 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.11 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.43 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.49 | MATACZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 11.35 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.90 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.37 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.10 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.58 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.27 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.43 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.84 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.43 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.46 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.07 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.45 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.45 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.59 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.51 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.56 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.50 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.95 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.15 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.25 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.54 | SZTAJER Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.72 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.78 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.08 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +3.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.60 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +3.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.14 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +6.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.61 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.33 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +6.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.49 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.35 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +6.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.07 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.64 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.39 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.69 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.41 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.44 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.45 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 23.53 | MATACZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.36 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.81 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.88 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | F | 23.14 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +4.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 21.91 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 22.36 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.37 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.75 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +4.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 22.49 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 23.11 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +4.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 22.78 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 23.13 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 23.33 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +4.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 23.36 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 23.52 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.42 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.69 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.20 | HANTKIEWICZ Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.38 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 56.16 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.25 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.29 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.61 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 51.33 | BOROWCZYK Sebastian | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.66 | PURGAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.88 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 52.04 | ZWIERZ Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.95 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.28 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 49.17 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 51.60 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.58 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.72 | ZAJĄC Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.21 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.07 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 55.06 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 52.30 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 53.34 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.09 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.59 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.71 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.66 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 62.37 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.35 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.63 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:08.66 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:00.46 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:02.20 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:03.13 | PŁOŃCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:05.93 | WIETECKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/10382/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:09.14 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:57.31 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:01.40 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:57.83 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.68 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:00.84 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:03.77 | HANTKIEWICZ Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:04.98 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:18.71 | GÓRNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.91 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:59.33 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:02.04 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:02.61 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4:08.48 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:01.75 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:05.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:44.82 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:02.93 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:05.35 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:51.53 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:03.53 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:06.98 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5:03.49 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:07.46 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:09.84 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5:33.42 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:08.48 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:11.66 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5:38.40 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:12.19 | MIKA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:15.65 | BIEDNY Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:16.42 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:35.74 | GĄDZIAK Miłosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4:32.76 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:19.20 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:58.42 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:35.55 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:51.13 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:06.05 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:53.20 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:09.90 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:54.77 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:15.28 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:58.09 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9:16.20 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:00.79 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:34.04 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 9:03.38 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 9:06.53 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 9:09.19 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 9:25.47 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 9:31.82 | PLECIAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 9:33.26 | BIEDNY Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.73 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.94 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.98 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.52 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.74 | GRACZYK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.10 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.27 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 19.68 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.73 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 19.88 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.99 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.76 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.84 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.21 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.98 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 64.23 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 64.64 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.13 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.33 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 58.15 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 58.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.55 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 60.12 | STAROŚCIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 61.66 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5:59.55 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6:03.52 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6:14.13 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6:20.95 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6:35.81 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6:39.89 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6:41.31 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 6:46.54 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 6:54.60 | MACHIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 6:56.57 | BIEDRZYŃSKI Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.89 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.71 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.90 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.59 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.90 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.59 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.59 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.85 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.85 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.85 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.80 | KRZYŻANIAK Marcin | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.65 | GENDERA Radosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.80 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.80 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.70 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.50 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.50 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.80 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.80 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.00 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.60 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.60 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.60 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.20 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.01 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.33 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.07 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.11 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.86 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.23 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.00 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.03 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +5.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.84 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.85 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.35 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.30 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.21 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.15 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.10 | CHMIELARZ Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.62 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 13.57 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | B | 15.32 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | A | 13.09 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 13.37 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | B | 12.85 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 13.02 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | B | 11.96 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 12.53 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 12.47 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | A | 12.33 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | A | 12.18 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.61 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.93 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.82 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.55 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.70 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9.74 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.90 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.27 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.58 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.05 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.01 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.22 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.97 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.65 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.97 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.80 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.15 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.71 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.50 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 36.55 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.70 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 32.39 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.85 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 29.32 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 43.47 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 23.91 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.25 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 19.34 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 42.52 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 42.10 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 40.28 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 38.65 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 36.83 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 36.80 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.27 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.04 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 43.58 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 41.50 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.18 | WIĘCŁAW Bogumił | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38.27 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 36.45 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 35.36 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 35.35 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 31.58 | GRZELAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 53.70 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 42.65 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.49 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 55.94 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.92 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47.85 | PODYMA Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 41.60 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.86 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.83 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.42 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 38.68 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.20 | ANCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 30.44 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44.81 | ŁAWNICZAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 29.67 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.36 | BIELEWICZ Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 43.44 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 64.45 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 56.45 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.45 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 46.02 | DRYKA Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | GLIŃSKI Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 5719 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5360 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5120 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3991 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3495 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48:20.19 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 60:55.38 | FRĘŚKO Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49:46.12 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49:59.39 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51:36.23 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 56:34.16 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.675491809845 sekund |