Bielsko-Biała 27.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.48 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.49 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.34 | KATANA Sylwia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.39 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.71 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.55 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.07 | GÓRECKA Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1983 | Sen | OP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.98 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.13 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.55 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.74 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.44 | MOLEK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 27.67 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 29.64 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.60 | PAZDYKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 29.16 | DŁUGOSZ Katarzyna | niest. Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 29.94 | ZYLA Manuela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1981 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.24 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.24 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.75 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.53 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 63.64 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 64.85 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 67.69 | KRZYSTAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:11.57 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:17.08 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:18.26 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:18.86 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:19.69 | DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:20.35 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:23.82 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:24.37 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:32.52 | GAŁĘZIOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:34.53 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:36.46 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:41.82 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:42.26 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5:01.39 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5:22.06 | MAŁYSZA Agnieszka | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5:51.00 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 18:03.63 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 18:16.96 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1977 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 18:46.66 | SOBCZYK Barbara | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 20:30.71 | MŁYNARSKA Dorota | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 21:09.34 | ARAZY Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 21:18.25 | GAIK Anna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 21:49.12 | IMIELSKA Aneta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1978 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22:24.16 | WI¦NIEWSKA Beata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.00 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +3.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.79 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 17.62 | BUGAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +3.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 21.57 | ARAZY Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +3.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 21.75 | HEMLOWSKA Milena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.40 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 66.24 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 67.71 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 68.83 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 68.94 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 72.64 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 73.28 | KORNAS Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 75.31 | MAŁYSZA Agnieszka | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 80.97 | SZUBA Kazimiera | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | PALUCH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1981 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.35 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.35 | RADWAN Iwona | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.44 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.14 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.12 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.85 | SIWCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.82 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.82 | GIŁKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.78 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.58 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.46 | SMOLEŃ Beata | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.22 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +2.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.34 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.08 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.77 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.66 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.61 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.40 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 9.75 | PALUCH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1981 | Sen | OP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.20 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.03 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.94 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.94 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.61 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.00 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.78 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.31 | GAŁˇ¬ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.62 | GAWLAS Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.46 | OWOC Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 6.29 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 6.21 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.37 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.46 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.91 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.39 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 28.14 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.03 | GAWLAS Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.77 | KURDZIEL Adrianna | MKS Będzin | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 20.51 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 14.67 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.63 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.86 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 20.37 | STANEK Sara | UKS Wyspiański Będzin | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.45 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.20 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 35.21 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.40 | TYCHOŃ Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.40 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.05 | SZYSZKA Paulina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 17.05 | ARAZY Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17:17.47 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 17:17.48 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.82 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.14 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.24 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.27 | JELONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.48 | GRUSZKA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.47 | LONCIERZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.48 | KUCZ Adam | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.77 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.77 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +3.3 | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.21 | PŁONKA Wojciech | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.77 | NIEJADLIK Łukasz | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +3.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.11 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | IV | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.40 | HAWRYLÓW Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1983 | Sen | OP | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.72 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.79 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.89 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.71 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.87 | MARKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.96 | JARNOT Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.30 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.66 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.99 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.12 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.82 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | Sen | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.28 | LONCIERZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.38 | WIDERA Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.28 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.38 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 52.58 | KNOP Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.41 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.89 | MEHLICH Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.63 | CIEKALSKI Mateusz | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.63 | KIJONKA Bartosz | MKS Będzin | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.16 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | 1:56.43 | RUT Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
e | 1 | 1:56.43 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.69 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.36 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.96 | KURYLAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:00.83 | PŁANETA Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:05.00 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:59.24 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:59.49 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:00.51 | PIECZARKA Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:03.77 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:09.67 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:10.33 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:17.16 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:23.19 | SZYMOŃCZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4:30.99 | CHODACZEK Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4:32.09 | DASZKOWSKI Patryk | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5:04.37 | ZDYB Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15:36.35 | MEHLICH Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16:27.13 | SZARGUT Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 17:14.64 | SOWA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1980 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17:23.08 | STRZESZEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.39 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.59 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.65 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 18.04 | POTOCZAK Damian | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 23.42 | GRZEBSKI Sebastian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.59 | TOMALA Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.66 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.27 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.24 | SIUPKA Szymon | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.55 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.19 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.99 | GRZEBSKI Sebastian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9:49.66 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.15 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.80 | KOLASA Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.75 | ZMIESZKOŁ Dawid | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.75 | ZIARNO Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.65 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.60 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.40 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.80 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.20 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.00 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | Sen | OP | -- | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.41 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.32 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.28 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.11 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.98 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.49 | SMOLIK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.08 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.18 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.03 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.50 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.32 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.26 | SMOLIK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.47 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1974 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/5504/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.69 | RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.64 | TATARUCH Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1975 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.43 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.61 | GRABARCZYK Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.04 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 10.01 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 9.70 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 8.55 | GOŁACKI Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 8.26 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 8.00 | ARAZY Paweł | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 40.01 | TATARUCH Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1975 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.57 | RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 38.00 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1974 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/5504/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 33.50 | HAWRYLÓW Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1983 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.66 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.82 | ABRAM Patryk | Baszta Gołańcz | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 21.52 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 20.95 | LONCIERZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.47 | MIELCZAREK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 38.29 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.60 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.00 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.69 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 47.36 | ANDRZEJCZAK Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 45.34 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 45.18 | REICH Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 40.94 | WILKOSZYŃSKI Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 34.62 | ARAZY Paweł | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 33.79 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 30.26 | SAJDAK Wiktor | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6734349727631 sekund |