Mielec 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.77 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.32 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.65 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.70 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.95 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.57 | BAŁUT Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.60 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.52 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 41.64 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 44.82 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.13 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.40 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.43 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 47.00 | GŁOWNIAK Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:44.13 | SIOMA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:57.26 | LACHOWSKA Daria | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:42.31 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:47.22 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:50.71 | NIEZGODA Joanna | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:51.53 | NIZIOŁEK Paulina | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:51.66 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:56.00 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.39 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.06.65 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.09.32 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3:16.18 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3:25.13 | SZCZUR Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.99 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.42 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.89 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.51 | MARUT Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.13 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MAKUCHOWSKA Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KALINKA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.64 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.60 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.55 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.45 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.72 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.70 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.64 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.23 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.23 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.23 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.81 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.44 | KAWA Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.70 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.72 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.29 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.00 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.80 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.16 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 21.85 | KAWA Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.24 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.26 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 61.38 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.38 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 34.49 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.88 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.00 | WALAS Wojciech | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.89 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.53 | SKIBA Remigiusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.78 | MACIAŁEK Dawid | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.91 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.92 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.07 | KOT Łukasz | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.72 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.78 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.05 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.25 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.87 | STAWECKI Piotr | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.68 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.15 | MACIAŁEK Dawid | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 40.25 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.59 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 42.75 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 40.01 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 40.36 | RODAK Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.28 | KASPROWICZ Wojciech | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:27.17 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:27.61 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:28.36 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:28.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:29.26 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:30.48 | STELMACH Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:32.19 | SOCHA Łukasz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:32.22 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:32.58 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:32.98 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:36.49 | NIEZGODA Rafał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:36.90 | MACHNICKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:39.06 | SZUBA Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:41.42 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:42.51 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:43.09 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:43.26 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:43.65 | JUREK Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:44.84 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:44.88 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:44.92 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:47.15 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:50.41 | MACIAS Łukasz | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 2:51.01 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:07.53 | SZUBA Czesław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.91 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.14 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.29 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.18 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.40 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.56 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.42 | CYGAN Damian | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 42.69 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.31 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.71 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.59 | TULEJ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.00 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.95 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.75 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.60 | KOCAJ Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6.02 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.92 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.92 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.35 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 18.03 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 18.46 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.00 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.36 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.54 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.59 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.99 | CHUDZIK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0730381011963 sekund |